PPG6.0
RPG2.7
APG0.7
FG%50.3
3P%0.0
FT%63.5
PPG6.0
RPG2.7
APG0.7
FG%50.3
3P%0.0
FT%63.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G2.731
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G1.727
- PIR11.310
- EPM-1.330
Box Score
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G2.731
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G1.727
- PIR11.310
- EPM-1.330
Shooting
- eFG%50.3%57
- TS%52.8%45
- 2P%50.7%73
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr0.7%0
- FT%63.5%8
- FT Rate36.473
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%12
- AST%6.8%11
- TOV%9.7%94
- OREB%5.9%94
- HKM%3.7%78
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.9
REB2.7
AST0.6
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 55 | 117 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 40 | 97 |
| 2/29 | L | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 94 | 108 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 75 | 84 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 89 | 122 |
| 2/17 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 87 | 107 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.1 | 134 | 104 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 91 | 92 |
| 2/8 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 149 | 116 | |
| 2/1 | W | 21 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 148 | 84 | |
| 1/27 | W | 22 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 130 | 123 | |
| 1/25 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.8 | 18 | 114 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 137 | 95 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 121 | 95 |
| 1/13 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 79 | 88 | |
| 1/10 | L | 4 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | L | 27 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 123 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.9 | 40 | 91 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 169 | 138 |
| 12/21 | L | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 123 | 121 | |
| 12/11 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 134 | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 205 | 108 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 170 | 102 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 84 | 99 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 148 | 144 |
| 11/25 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 36 | 130 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 125 | 125 |
| 11/18 | W | Penn State-SchuylkillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 171 | 81 |
| 11/15 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 120 | 111 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 111 | 94 |
| 11/8 | W | Penn State (Brandywine)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 106 | 88 |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 95 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 535 | 177 | 72/14350% | 0/10% | 18 | 32 | 80 | 24 | 6 | 15 | 53 | – | – | – |
