PPG8.2
RPG4.3
APG0.9
FG%35.4
3P%29.6
FT%73.5
PPG8.2
RPG4.3
APG0.9
FG%35.4
3P%29.6
FT%73.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.232
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G2.246
- PIR13.224
- EPM-0.424
Box Score
- PTS/G8.232
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G2.246
- PIR13.224
- EPM-0.424
Shooting
- eFG%43.4%12
- TS%47.6%13
- 2P%42.3%24
- 3P%29.6%19
- 3PAr54.6%72
- FT%73.5%34
- FT Rate29.757
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%41
- AST%7.6%13
- TOV%17.1%48
- OREB%3.3%71
- HKM%2.5%43
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.0
REB4.3
AST0.9
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 29 | 101 | |
| 3/7 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 79 | 95 | |
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 104 | 91 | |
| 2/25 | L | 37 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 77 | 87 | |
| 2/20 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 58 | 84 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.3 | 83 | 133 |
| 2/15 | L | 34 | 23 | 7/1164% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.2 | 121 | 104 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 92 | 100 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 124 | 91 |
| 2/4 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 65 | 124 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 137 | 116 |
| 1/28 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | 45 | 117 | |
| 1/26 | L | 36 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 55 | 100 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.8 | 125 | 108 |
| 1/19 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1.6 | 39 | 115 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 139 | – |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.4 | 49 | 106 |
| 1/7 | L | 31 | 19 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 168 | – | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/70% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 52 | 99 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 85 | 103 |
| 12/29 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 127 | 103 | |
| 12/22 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 104 | 98 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1118% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 46 | 112 |
| 12/16 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 0 | 119 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9 | 150 | 120 |
| 12/10 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 111 | 74 | |
| 12/3 | W | 32 | 15 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 152 | 91 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.2 | 60 | 89 |
| 11/23 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 104 | 117 | |
| 11/20 | L | 31 | 18 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 114 | 105 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.2 | 41 | 130 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 77 | 80 |
| 11/7 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 11 | 4/4100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 144 | 60 |
| Totals | – | 843 | 249 | 81/22935% | 37/12530% | 27 | 23 | 133 | 22 | 6 | 45 | 55 | – | – | – |
