PPG8.7
RPG5.7
APG1.1
FG%42.0
3P%31.5
FT%71.4
PPG8.7
RPG5.7
APG1.1
FG%42.0
3P%31.5
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.740
- REB/G5.767
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G1.077
- BLK/G0.441
- FTA/G2.961
- PIR15.144
- EPM-0.345
Box Score
- PTS/G8.740
- REB/G5.767
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G1.077
- BLK/G0.441
- FTA/G2.961
- PIR15.144
- EPM-0.345
Shooting
- eFG%47.8%22
- TS%52.3%29
- 2P%48.0%27
- 3P%31.5%36
- 3PAr36.5%46
- FT%71.4%44
- FT Rate42.078
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%41
- AST%7.4%37
- TOV%17.4%24
- OREB%5.6%44
- HKM%3.8%55
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.7
REB5.6
AST1.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 29 | 17 | 7/978% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 160 | 116 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 81 | 117 |
| 3/2 | L | 40 | 14 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 97 | 101 | |
| 2/29 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.4 | 83 | 106 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 91 | 99 |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 100 | 105 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 103 | 98 |
| 2/10 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | 100 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.3 | 142 | 104 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.1 | 156 | 114 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 95 | 111 |
| 1/27 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.6 | 151 | 105 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 93 | 110 |
| 1/20 | L | 34 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.3 | 151 | 119 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -0.1 | 51 | 111 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 110 | 84 |
| 1/6 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 43 | 75 | |
| 12/31 | W | Trevecca NazareneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 150 | 75 |
| 12/28 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.7 | 146 | 73 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 122 | 82 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.8 | 102 | 102 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.1 | 61 | 120 |
| 12/8 | L | 27 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | 77 | 80 | |
| 12/3 | L | 33 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.8 | 124 | 88 | |
| 11/30 | W | 27 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.7 | 47 | 98 | |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 140 | 94 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.9 | 102 | 89 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.8 | 129 | 93 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.7 | 99 | 81 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 | 51 | 104 |
| 11/11 | L | 21 | 12 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 123 | 99 | |
| 11/7 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 71 | 61 |
| Totals | – | 769 | 253 | 84/20042% | 23/7332% | 28 | 37 | 163 | 29 | 10 | 41 | 87 | – | – | – |
