
Austin Crowley
#1GuardSenior6'4"West Point, MS
PPG16.0
RPG4.4
APG3.3
FG%38.2
3P%33.5
FT%75.2
PPG16.0
RPG4.4
APG3.3
FG%38.2
3P%33.5
FT%75.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.089
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.590
- FTA/G5.193
- PIR26.092
- EPM-0.255
Box Score
- PTS/G16.089
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.590
- FTA/G5.193
- PIR26.092
- EPM-0.255
Shooting
- eFG%44.9%19
- TS%50.1%25
- 2P%41.4%16
- 3P%33.5%43
- 3PAr40.0%42
- FT%75.2%41
- FT Rate37.776
Advanced
- Usage%26.2%88
- AST%20.3%75
- TOV%15.9%48
- OREB%2.9%61
- HKM%3.5%75
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.1
REB4.2
AST3.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 40 | 16 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.1 | 90 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.6 | 89 | 107 |
| 2/24 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.5 | 128 | 102 | |
| 2/22 | L | 35 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.9 | 92 | 109 | |
| 2/17 | W | 40 | 19 | 5/1533% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 126 | 107 | |
| 2/15 | L | 39 | 22 | 8/1553% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10.7 | 103 | 105 | |
| 2/10 | W | 37 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.7 | 109 | 87 | |
| 2/7 | W | 34 | 30 | 11/2152% | 5/956% | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.7 | 131 | 98 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 5/1533% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 86 | 85 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 7/1644% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.3 | 107 | 115 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.3 | 129 | 128 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 40 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.9 | 82 | 99 |
| 1/20 | W | 37 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 100 | 100 | |
| 1/17 | W | 39 | 25 | 7/2133% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 103 | 97 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1631% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.6 | 78 | 129 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1735% | 1/520% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14.7 | 102 | 83 |
| 1/6 | W | 24 | 15 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 131 | 95 | |
| 1/4 | W | 37 | 25 | 10/1663% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.1 | 114 | 92 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/1631% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 83 | 126 |
| 12/23 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2.5 | 14 | 124 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 7/1354% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.0 | 102 | 108 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1828% | 1/617% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 73 | 109 |
| 12/9 | W | 31 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 122 | 115 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 37 | 15 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 93 | 116 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 36 | 25 | 8/1553% | 5/863% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.4 | 147 | 132 |
| 11/22 | L | 39 | 18 | 4/1822% | 1/617% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 96 | 112 | |
| 11/20 | L | 35 | 15 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 119 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 33 | 15 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7.0 | 89 | – | |
| 11/15 | W | Xavier (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 101 | 63 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 6/1833% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 87 | 108 |
| 11/6 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 7/1644% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 132 | 56 |
| Totals | – | 1009 | 467 | 151/39538% | 53/15834% | 94 | 26 | 121 | 36 | 14 | 73 | 69 | – | – | – |