PPG18.1
RPG6.2
APG0.8
FG%37.9
3P%27.8
FT%81.8
PPG18.1
RPG6.2
APG0.8
FG%37.9
3P%27.8
FT%81.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.196
- REB/G6.277
- AST/G0.826
- STL/G0.641
- BLK/G0.550
- FTA/G7.199
- PIR29.097
- EPM-4.61
Box Score
- PTS/G18.196
- REB/G6.277
- AST/G0.826
- STL/G0.641
- BLK/G0.550
- FTA/G7.199
- PIR29.097
- EPM-4.61
Shooting
- eFG%42.0%2
- TS%50.5%18
- 2P%42.2%6
- 3P%27.8%18
- 3PAr30.0%33
- FT%81.8%86
- FT Rate50.188
Advanced
- Usage%28.5%96
- AST%5.0%17
- TOV%13.2%64
- OREB%4.5%26
- HKM%2.7%25
Game Log
GP27
PTS17.8
REB6.3
AST0.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 40 | 19 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 116 | 110 |
| 2/24 | L | 37 | 12 | 3/1520% | 2/729% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 75 | 117 | |
| 2/22 | L | 33 | 17 | 5/1436% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 99 | 143 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 1/119% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 74 | 110 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 95 | 119 |
| 2/10 | L | 44 | 17 | 7/2232% | 1/617% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 76 | 91 | |
| 2/8 | L | 34 | 16 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.0 | 81 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | L | 40 | 24 | 9/1947% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.8 | 122 | 130 | |
| 1/30 | W | 39 | 20 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 106 | 88 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 4/1429% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 95 | 114 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 7/1547% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 131 | 122 |
| 1/20 | L | 40 | 21 | 7/888% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18.8 | 137 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | L | 32 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 96 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11.9 | 121 | 109 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 36 | 42 | 13/2357% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 32.4 | 142 | 94 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 6/1932% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 73 | 100 |
| 12/31 | L | 38 | 17 | 6/1833% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 79 | 116 | |
| 12/22 | W | RockfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 96 | 82 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.5 | 64 | 114 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 37 | 26 | 11/1958% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | 117 | 101 |
| 12/12 | W | AvilaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 25 | 9/1850% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.5 | 128 | 95 |
| 12/9 | L | 38 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 114 | 118 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 76 | 110 |
| 11/27 | L | 37 | 17 | 5/1828% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 89 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | W | 36 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9.3 | 87 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 37 | 19 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.1 | 107 | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 22 | 17 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.2 | 112 | 116 |
| 11/13 | W | Hannibal-LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 20 | 9/1275% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.1 | 128 | 91 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 129 | 147 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1631% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 78 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 941 | 481 | 146/38338% | 32/11528% | 17 | 39 | 169 | 18 | 13 | 61 | 70 | – | – | – |
