PPG9.7
RPG2.6
APG1.7
FG%44.5
3P%40.1
FT%89.4
PPG9.7
RPG2.6
APG1.7
FG%44.5
3P%40.1
FT%89.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.744
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.375
- FTA/G1.519
- PIR15.940
- EPM1.176
Box Score
- PTS/G9.744
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.375
- FTA/G1.519
- PIR15.940
- EPM1.176
Shooting
- eFG%58.2%94
- TS%61.3%94
- 2P%53.9%87
- 3P%40.1%87
- 3PAr68.1%92
- FT%89.4%96
- FT Rate19.720
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%14
- AST%10.5%29
- TOV%13.0%75
- OREB%0.3%1
- HKM%2.9%57
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.0
REB2.6
AST1.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 100 | 129 | |
| 3/24 | W | 33 | 15 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 99 | 103 | |
| 3/13 | L | 40 | 20 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13.6 | 107 | 118 | |
| 3/12 | W | 36 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 82 | 98 | |
| 3/11 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 113 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6 | 165 | 111 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 175 | 94 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 87 | 138 |
| 2/24 | W | 31 | 6 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 91 | 107 | |
| 2/22 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 146 | 112 | |
| 2/17 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 138 | 110 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 66 | 128 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/683% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 218 | 99 |
| 2/3 | L | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 144 | 118 | |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 67 | 109 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.5 | 153 | 113 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 106 | 123 |
| 1/22 | W | 36 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 102 | 102 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 39 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 128 | 108 |
| 1/13 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 148 | 78 | |
| 1/11 | L | 40 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 143 | 118 | |
| 1/6 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 176 | 87 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 132 | 126 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2.1 | 15 | 112 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 97 | 124 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 127 | 90 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 25 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.2 | 42 | 115 |
| 12/9 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 164 | 97 |
| 12/5 | W | Montana State-NorthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 162 | 86 |
| 12/2 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 144 | 78 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 91 | 112 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 137 | 137 |
| 11/16 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 52 | 117 | |
| 11/12 | W | 25 | 13 | 4/4100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 206 | 94 | |
| Totals | – | 920 | 319 | 106/23845% | 65/16240% | 54 | 2 | 83 | 30 | 8 | 32 | 51 | – | – | – |
