PPG16.0
RPG3.2
APG6.8
FG%46.8
3P%42.1
FT%84.1
PPG16.0
RPG3.2
APG6.8
FG%46.8
3P%42.1
FT%84.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.089
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G6.899
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.168
- PIR26.693
- EPM3.898
Box Score
- PTS/G16.089
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G6.899
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.168
- PIR26.693
- EPM3.898
Shooting
- eFG%53.8%80
- TS%57.5%80
- 2P%49.1%63
- 3P%42.1%93
- 3PAr33.1%29
- FT%84.1%82
- FT Rate25.338
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%87
- AST%38.8%99
- TOV%15.6%51
- OREB%1.7%31
- HKM%2.6%47
Game Log
GP34
PTS16.0
REB3.2
AST6.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/1625% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 66 | 86 | |
| 3/19 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 84 | 71 | |
| 3/15 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.8 | 79 | 117 | |
| 3/14 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.1 | 118 | 118 | |
| 3/13 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 121 | 104 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 34 | 29 | 10/1471% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.9 | 147 | 130 |
| 3/2 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 107 | 98 | |
| 2/27 | L | 36 | 23 | 9/1560% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.9 | 139 | 116 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 117 | 112 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20.5 | 124 | 96 |
| 2/17 | W | 32 | 18 | 4/1233% | 2/367% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.6 | 128 | 87 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 83 | 106 |
| 2/9 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.1 | 100 | 79 | |
| 2/6 | W | 35 | 16 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.9 | 166 | 109 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 136 | 100 |
| 1/30 | W | 37 | 20 | 8/1457% | 3/650% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.5 | 125 | 107 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 7/2035% | 2/633% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.9 | 104 | 109 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 4/1625% | 0/40% | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 94 | 128 |
| 1/19 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/850% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.7 | 120 | 120 | |
| 1/16 | W | 39 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/1100% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 127 | 104 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.2 | 83 | 103 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 8/1650% | 4/850% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.5 | 117 | 111 |
| 1/2 | W | 35 | 18 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.2 | 133 | 98 | |
| 12/29 | W | Adams StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 5/5100% | 3/3100% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.9 | 174 | 95 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 | 140 | 112 |
| 12/17 | W | CSU PuebloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 18 | 6/1346% | 4/757% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.3 | 124 | 77 |
| 12/9 | L | 37 | 20 | 6/1638% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13.3 | 88 | 102 | |
| 12/6 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/40% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.9 | 128 | 127 | |
| 12/2 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 93 | 118 | |
| 11/29 | W | 36 | 20 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19.9 | 128 | 120 | |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 20 | 9/1656% | 2/367% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.3 | 134 | 76 | |
| 11/22 | W | 32 | 18 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.4 | 141 | 114 | |
| 11/17 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 92 | 88 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 8/1553% | 4/580% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.1 | 155 | 88 |
| 11/10 | W | 30 | 22 | 9/1090% | 3/475% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 170 | 106 | |
| 11/6 | W | 36 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.8 | 112 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 1199 | 545 | 198/42347% | 59/14042% | 232 | 16 | 108 | 41 | 6 | 81 | 50 | – | – | – |
