PPG4.8
RPG1.6
APG0.4
FG%34.2
3P%36.2
FT%50.0
PPG4.8
RPG1.6
APG0.4
FG%34.2
3P%36.2
FT%50.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G1.11
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR9.84
- EPM-0.916
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G1.11
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR9.84
- EPM-0.916
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%63
- TS%51.7%42
- 2P%50.0%69
- 3P%33.8%48
- 3PAr89.3%100
- FT%80.0%67
- FT Rate6.71
Advanced
- Usage%13.0%2
- AST%2.9%0
- TOV%9.6%97
- OREB%0.6%3
- HKM%3.8%80
Game Log
GP16
PTS4.9
REB1.4
AST0.4
FG%34%
Game Log
| 1/16 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 121 | 112 | |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 204 | 100 | |
| 1/5 | L | 22 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 144 | 92 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 65 | 70 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 63 | 114 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 87 | 99 |
| 12/11 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 73 | 89 | |
| 12/9 | W | University of New EnglandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 0 | 107 |
| 12/4 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 0 | 117 | |
| 12/2 | L | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 105 | 114 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 70 | 111 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 56 | 129 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 151 | 120 |
| 11/19 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 121 | 128 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 18 | 106 |
| 11/17 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 87 | 112 | |
| 11/10 | W | Clark (MA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 128 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 372 | 78 | 26/7634% | 25/6936% | 6 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 18 | – | – | – |
