PPG3.0
RPG1.9
APG1.3
FG%31.3
3P%28.6
FT%28.6
PPG3.0
RPG1.9
APG1.3
FG%31.3
3P%28.6
FT%28.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G1.946
- STL/G0.33
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR14.129
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G1.946
- STL/G0.33
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR14.129
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%40.2%3
- TS%41.9%1
- 2P%33.0%2
- 3P%36.2%63
- 3PAr34.1%28
- FT%68.8%18
- FT Rate11.64
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%59
- AST%19.0%69
- TOV%19.4%29
- OREB%1.5%26
- HKM%0.9%1
Game Log
GP13
PTS2.9
REB1.8
AST1.3
FG%31%
Game Log
| 1/23 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 83 | 104 |
| 1/6 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | – | – |
| 12/21 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 14 | 134 |
| 12/8 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.4 | – | – | |
| 12/1 | W | Lake Superior StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 83 | 71 |
| 11/26 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.6 | 146 | 123 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.0 | 0 | 106 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.3 | 132 | 119 |
| 11/18 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 79 | 98 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 86 | – |
| 11/11 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 90 | 85 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 72 | 134 |
| Totals | – | 199 | 38 | 15/4831% | 6/2129% | 17 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 16 | – | – | – |
