
Nick Fiorillo
#32ForwardSenior6'7"Scarborough, ME
PPG10.3
RPG5.0
APG1.7
FG%40.8
3P%31.8
FT%77.0
PPG10.3
RPG5.0
APG1.7
FG%40.8
3P%31.8
FT%77.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.360
- REB/G5.053
- AST/G1.776
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.554
- FTA/G2.661
- PIR17.161
- EPM0.255
Box Score
- PTS/G10.360
- REB/G5.053
- AST/G1.776
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.554
- FTA/G2.661
- PIR17.161
- EPM0.255
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%42
- TS%55.4%49
- 2P%58.7%75
- 3P%31.8%42
- 3PAr66.4%93
- FT%77.0%71
- FT Rate33.252
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%47
- AST%11.4%69
- TOV%16.8%32
- OREB%3.8%11
- HKM%3.0%32
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.2
REB4.9
AST1.6
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 38 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.8 | 67 | 92 | |
| 3/8 | W | 37 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 130 | 92 | |
| 3/4 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8.0 | 100 | 115 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 106 | 113 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 123 | 98 |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 121 | 102 | |
| 2/20 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 94 | 85 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 2/922% | 2/922% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 78 | 101 |
| 2/13 | W | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 131 | 102 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 139 | 105 |
| 2/1 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 91 | 85 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.3 | 98 | 116 |
| 1/25 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 93 | 127 | |
| 1/23 | W | 35 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 79 | 95 | |
| 1/16 | W | 36 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 179 | 111 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.4 | 65 | 124 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 92 | 95 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 109 | 62 |
| 12/30 | W | Elms CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.0 | 154 | 42 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 120 | 130 |
| 12/18 | W | 26 | 21 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.0 | 138 | 102 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 34 | 23 | 8/1173% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19.7 | 153 | 97 |
| 11/24 | L | 27 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 99 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | W | 33 | 20 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.1 | 172 | 103 | |
| 11/19 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 150 | 102 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.8 | 33 | 102 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 25 | 98 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.6 | 56 | 144 |
| 11/4 | W | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 60 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 855 | 286 | 91/22341% | 47/14832% | 45 | 27 | 138 | 15 | 14 | 44 | 56 | – | – | – |