PPG6.9
RPG5.0
APG5.0
FG%32.9
3P%16.1
FT%64.1
PPG6.9
RPG5.0
APG5.0
FG%32.9
3P%16.1
FT%64.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G5.086
- AST/G5.096
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G3.580
- PIR18.963
- EPM-0.423
Box Score
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G5.086
- AST/G5.096
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G3.580
- PIR18.963
- EPM-0.423
Shooting
- eFG%34.6%0
- TS%41.4%1
- 2P%37.5%7
- 3P%16.1%2
- 3PAr21.7%10
- FT%64.1%12
- FT Rate54.597
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%60
- AST%36.7%99
- TOV%22.4%17
- OREB%5.5%90
- HKM%3.4%74
Game Log
GP22
PTS6.8
REB5.0
AST5.0
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 77 | 107 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 70 | 103 | |
| 3/6 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 107 | 107 | |
| 3/4 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 139 | 94 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 58 | – |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 77 | 85 |
| 2/13 | L | 26 | 14 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.3 | 115 | 98 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 127 | 90 | |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 10 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.0 | 117 | 99 | |
| 1/23 | L | 28 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8.0 | 85 | 104 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 93 | 86 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 103 | – |
| 1/12 | W | 33 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1.4 | 75 | 110 | |
| 1/9 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1547% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13.5 | 107 | 77 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 85 | 68 |
| 12/23 | L | 35 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.5 | 124 | 113 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 70 | 128 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 98 | 86 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 64 | 112 |
| 12/3 | W | East Texas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.1 | 99 | 74 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/1118% | 0/50% | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 89 | – |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.4 | 35 | – |
| Totals | – | 589 | 149 | 47/14333% | 5/3116% | 109 | 27 | 109 | 22 | 7 | 50 | 51 | – | – | – |
