
Fletcher Abee
#12GuardSenior6'4"Morganton, NC
PPG10.1
RPG1.8
APG1.2
FG%38.8
3P%42.6
FT%75.8
PPG10.1
RPG1.8
APG1.2
FG%38.8
3P%42.6
FT%75.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.149
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G1.214
- PIR17.352
- EPM-2.314
Box Score
- PTS/G10.149
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G1.214
- PIR17.352
- EPM-2.314
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%75
- TS%55.3%62
- 2P%30.4%1
- 3P%42.6%95
- 3PAr69.2%90
- FT%75.8%42
- FT Rate14.710
Advanced
- Usage%14.1%5
- AST%6.1%7
- TOV%11.8%83
- OREB%0.8%5
- HKM%1.6%10
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.8
REB1.9
AST1.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 95 | 124 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 16 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 217 | 98 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 91 | 139 |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 42 | 99 | |
| 2/22 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 142 | 126 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 136 |
| 2/15 | W | 36 | 11 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 190 | 115 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 120 | 122 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 42 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 100 | 130 |
| 2/6 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 130 | 109 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 51 | 88 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 99 | 89 |
| 1/18 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 176 | 118 | |
| 1/15 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 114 | 121 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/956% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1 | 181 | 133 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 61 | 129 |
| 1/4 | W | 37 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 80 | 132 | |
| 12/30 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 119 | 90 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 101 | 133 |
| 12/17 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 156 | 121 | |
| 12/14 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 73 | 100 | |
| 12/11 | W | Bluefield UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 117 | 70 |
| 12/7 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 25 | 8/1267% | 6/1060% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.6 | 160 | 74 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 80 | 118 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 154 | 109 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 44 | 27 | 9/2045% | 9/1947% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.4 | 123 | 120 |
| 11/22 | W | 35 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 51 | 103 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 162 | 116 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1443% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.6 | 117 | 118 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.5 | 59 | 147 |
| Totals | – | 850 | 265 | 87/22439% | 66/15543% | 31 | 6 | 51 | 20 | 2 | 25 | 48 | – | – | – |