PPG6.1
RPG5.1
APG1.4
FG%52.5
3P%–
FT%59.6
PPG6.1
RPG5.1
APG1.4
FG%52.5
3P%–
FT%59.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G5.131
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G0.423
- BLK/G2.296
- FTA/G1.917
- PIR10.413
- EPM-2.47
Box Score
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G5.131
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G0.423
- BLK/G2.296
- FTA/G1.917
- PIR10.413
- EPM-2.47
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%25
- TS%54.1%20
- 2P%52.5%20
- 3P%0.0%33
- 3PAr0.0%16
- FT%59.6%33
- FT Rate37.436
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%19
- AST%9.9%62
- TOV%28.7%1
- OREB%4.9%1
- HKM%10.2%91
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.3
REB5.1
AST1.4
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 35 | 95 |
| 3/5 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 108 | 105 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.0 | 26 | 87 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 98 | 96 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.3 | 71 | 84 |
| 2/17 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 144 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 15 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6.7 | 108 | 102 |
| 2/10 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.7 | 69 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | L | 25 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 123 | 116 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12.8 | 114 | 110 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 124 | 112 |
| 1/27 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.2 | 113 | 105 | |
| 1/20 | L | 30 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 73 | 83 | |
| 1/18 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7.4 | 80 | 94 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 106 | 117 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 103 | 113 |
| 1/6 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 52 | 98 | |
| 12/29 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 90 | 115 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 99 | 127 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 90 | 91 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3.0 | – | – |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 119 | 87 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | – | 126 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 107 | 109 |
| 11/19 | W | 14 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 105 | 80 | |
| 11/17 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 45 | 93 | |
| 11/14 | W | Penn State-YorkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 26 | 80 |
| 11/11 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 96 | 95 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 85 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 644 | 177 | 73/14052% | 0/0– | 40 | 29 | 144 | 12 | 65 | 60 | 60 | – | – | – |
