PPG7.9
RPG7.0
APG0.1
FG%72.4
3P%–
FT%43.2
PPG7.9
RPG7.0
APG0.1
FG%72.4
3P%–
FT%43.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.935
- REB/G7.073
- AST/G0.10
- STL/G0.12
- BLK/G0.633
- FTA/G1.818
- PIR19.677
- EPM0.237
Box Score
- PTS/G7.935
- REB/G7.073
- AST/G0.10
- STL/G0.12
- BLK/G0.633
- FTA/G1.818
- PIR19.677
- EPM0.237
Shooting
- eFG%72.4%100
- TS%68.5%97
- 2P%72.4%99
- 3P%0.0%18
- 3PAr0.0%8
- FT%43.2%3
- FT Rate35.839
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%47
- AST%0.5%0
- TOV%10.5%97
- OREB%21.6%100
- HKM%4.2%27
Game Log
GP25
PTS7.9
REB7.1
AST0.0
FG%72%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 70 | 126 | |
| 3/6 | W | 28 | 18 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.5 | 152 | 95 | |
| 2/26 | L | 27 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.6 | 147 | 123 | |
| 2/24 | L | 28 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13.6 | 120 | 122 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 154 | 98 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 145 | 125 |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21.0 | 141 | 111 | |
| 2/5 | W | 21 | 25 | 11/1479% | 0/0– | 0 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22.5 | 159 | 100 | |
| 2/3 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 157 | 123 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 10 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 128 | 101 |
| 1/22 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 108 | 101 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 23 | 18 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.8 | 186 | 110 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 137 | 91 |
| 1/1 | W | 17 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6 | 178 | 74 | |
| 12/30 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 204 | 120 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 200 | 106 |
| 12/16 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 126 | 100 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | – | – |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 20 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 148 | 96 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 24 | 109 |
| 11/26 | L | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 84 | 104 | |
| 11/23 | W | Rogers StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 151 | 50 |
| 11/18 | W | HaskellNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | – | – |
| 11/12 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 215 | 73 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 418 | 197 | 89/12372% | 0/0– | 1 | 84 | 178 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 44 | – | – | – |