PPG11.6
RPG5.4
APG1.6
FG%45.6
3P%40.9
FT%80.7
PPG11.6
RPG5.4
APG1.6
FG%45.6
3P%40.9
FT%80.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.665
- REB/G5.462
- AST/G1.673
- STL/G0.638
- BLK/G1.090
- FTA/G2.756
- PIR18.967
- EPM-0.635
Box Score
- PTS/G11.665
- REB/G5.462
- AST/G1.673
- STL/G0.638
- BLK/G1.090
- FTA/G2.756
- PIR18.967
- EPM-0.635
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%71
- TS%58.8%75
- 2P%49.7%37
- 3P%40.9%90
- 3PAr46.6%66
- FT%80.7%79
- FT Rate29.943
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%67
- AST%10.5%64
- TOV%13.8%59
- OREB%5.7%45
- HKM%4.9%77
Game Log
GP33
PTS12.0
REB5.5
AST1.6
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 63 | 125 | |
| 3/24 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 58 | 97 | |
| 3/13 | L | 37 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 106 | 124 | |
| 3/12 | W | 35 | 21 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15.3 | 118 | 94 | |
| 3/11 | W | 26 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3.8 | 32 | 112 | |
| 3/4 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 101 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.4 | 119 | 82 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 112 | 137 |
| 2/24 | W | 34 | 20 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 135 | 98 | |
| 2/22 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 111 | 118 | |
| 2/17 | W | 36 | 20 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.9 | 172 | 105 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 88 | 126 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 137 | 103 |
| 2/3 | L | 36 | 18 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.1 | 120 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | W | 36 | 14 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 123 | 106 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9.8 | 109 | 111 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 92 | 122 |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 16 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 136 | 95 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 75 | 108 |
| 1/13 | W | 22 | 22 | 8/1457% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 149 | 81 | |
| 1/11 | L | 38 | 22 | 8/1844% | 3/743% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.9 | 116 | 123 | |
| 1/6 | W | 26 | 19 | 7/1070% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.7 | 123 | 78 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 132 | 118 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 37 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.9 | 172 | 108 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 78 | 120 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 97 | 95 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 99 | 105 |
| 12/9 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 50 | 88 |
| 12/5 | W | Montana State-NorthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 134 | 99 |
| 12/2 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 88 | 83 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 134 | 112 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.2 | 86 | 131 |
| 11/16 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 99 | 119 | |
| 11/12 | W | 35 | 23 | 8/1362% | 3/475% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21.8 | 156 | 100 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 115 | 111 |
| 11/7 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 122 | 68 |
| Totals | – | 945 | 395 | 134/29446% | 56/13741% | 53 | 42 | 180 | 20 | 33 | 46 | 69 | – | – | – |