PPG9.6
RPG6.6
APG1.5
FG%41.5
3P%22.2
FT%65.0
PPG9.6
RPG6.6
APG1.5
FG%41.5
3P%22.2
FT%65.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.277
- REB/G6.579
- AST/G1.360
- STL/G1.182
- BLK/G0.555
- FTA/G3.482
- PIR20.176
- EPM0.452
Box Score
- PTS/G12.277
- REB/G6.579
- AST/G1.360
- STL/G1.182
- BLK/G0.555
- FTA/G3.482
- PIR20.176
- EPM0.452
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%42
- TS%53.1%37
- 2P%52.5%54
- 3P%27.0%15
- 3PAr13.2%11
- FT%63.5%18
- FT Rate34.266
Advanced
- Usage%25.5%89
- AST%12.2%78
- TOV%15.8%51
- OREB%11.0%99
- HKM%5.0%77
Game Log
GP11
PTS9.5
REB7.0
AST1.5
FG%42%
Game Log
| 1/3 | L | 30 | 19 | 8/1942% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | 104 | 130 | |
| 12/30 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 151 | 89 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 77 | 67 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.2 | 72 | 124 |
| 12/5 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.8 | 85 | 63 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.4 | 116 | 91 |
| 11/28 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.0 | 101 | 69 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 88 | 113 |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.7 | 97 | 93 | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 89 | 96 | |
| 11/16 | W | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 136 | 84 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 105 | 102 |
| 11/10 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -0.8 | 48 | 115 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 76 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 302 | 105 | 44/10642% | 4/1822% | 16 | 19 | 77 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 21 | – | – | – |
