PPG11.1
RPG3.2
APG4.0
FG%40.0
3P%37.2
FT%66.0
PPG11.1
RPG3.2
APG4.0
FG%40.0
3P%37.2
FT%66.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.161
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.251
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR22.281
- EPM-0.526
Box Score
- PTS/G11.161
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.251
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR22.281
- EPM-0.526
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%48
- TS%50.4%30
- 2P%42.5%24
- 3P%37.2%73
- 3PAr47.2%56
- FT%66.0%14
- FT Rate16.214
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%72
- AST%27.0%91
- TOV%18.3%37
- OREB%2.4%51
- HKM%1.1%3
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.3
REB3.1
AST3.9
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.5 | 85 | 113 | |
| 3/4 | W | 45 | 22 | 8/1650% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 124 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.4 | 84 | 145 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 36 | 24 | 8/1747% | 5/863% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 138 | – |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1638% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 103 | 112 |
| 2/19 | L | 35 | 20 | 7/1644% | 4/850% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.6 | 117 | 119 | |
| 2/16 | L | 38 | 20 | 6/1346% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.0 | 101 | 104 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1338% | 5/771% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 142 | 109 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 55 | 123 |
| 2/5 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 156 | 127 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 80 | 147 |
| 1/29 | L | 35 | 21 | 9/1850% | 3/838% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13.8 | 108 | 111 | |
| 1/26 | W | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.6 | 35 | 101 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | 50 | 114 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 31 | 128 |
| 1/17 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 65 | 109 | |
| 1/15 | L | 23 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 86 | 120 | |
| 1/13 | W | 31 | 18 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.7 | 159 | 98 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.5 | 47 | 118 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 22 | 19 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.1 | 131 | 123 |
| 12/21 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 68 | 106 | |
| 12/20 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 72 | 107 | |
| 12/16 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 121 | 84 |
| 12/6 | W | 37 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 129 | 102 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 61 | 101 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.3 | 78 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 36 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 85 | 150 |
| 11/18 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.3 | 151 | 80 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 43 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 103 | 106 |
| 11/12 | W | Morris CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 118 | 84 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.0 | 102 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 831 | 315 | 116/29040% | 51/13737% | 110 | 18 | 86 | 10 | 3 | 62 | 50 | – | – | – |
