CS
Cameron Smith
#22ForwardSenior6'7"Okolona, MS
PPG8.6
RPG5.5
APG1.4
FG%36.9
3P%26.9
FT%72.2
PPG8.6
RPG5.5
APG1.4
FG%36.9
3P%26.9
FT%72.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.640
- REB/G5.561
- AST/G1.465
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G0.443
- FTA/G2.556
- PIR15.446
- EPM-0.418
Box Score
- PTS/G8.640
- REB/G5.561
- AST/G1.465
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G0.443
- FTA/G2.556
- PIR15.446
- EPM-0.418
Shooting
- eFG%38.2%1
- TS%42.8%1
- 2P%38.0%2
- 3P%26.9%18
- 3PAr9.6%6
- FT%72.2%49
- FT Rate29.245
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%84
- AST%12.7%83
- TOV%14.8%59
- OREB%9.5%91
- HKM%4.4%69
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.5
REB5.4
AST1.4
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 30 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.6 | 65 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 105 | 85 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5.8 | 71 | 83 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.2 | 119 | 112 |
| 2/25 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.7 | 109 | 112 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 4/1625% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.3 | 100 | 109 |
| 2/20 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 71 | 96 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 109 | 94 |
| 2/11 | L | 32 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 120 | 111 | |
| 2/9 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 94 | 85 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 42 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 46 | 94 |
| 2/2 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.4 | 154 | 111 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.3 | 124 | 121 |
| 1/26 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.5 | 12 | 128 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 34 | 27 | 11/1669% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21.1 | 118 | 113 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 62 | 104 |
| 1/14 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 146 | 95 | |
| 1/11 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 58 | 102 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 67 | 106 |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 113 | 84 | |
| 12/31 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.8 | 0 | 107 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 69 | 107 |
| 12/20 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/1217% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 81 | 101 | |
| 12/17 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.8 | 55 | 105 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 71 | 108 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.2 | 32 | 126 |
| 11/29 | W | La SierraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 129 | 58 |
| 11/25 | L | 22 | 11 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 97 | 86 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 135 | 99 |
| 11/22 | W | 12 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 80 | 86 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 68 | 69 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 75 | 109 |
| 11/7 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 130 | 54 |
| Totals | – | 822 | 264 | 100/27137% | 7/2627% | 43 | 63 | 168 | 33 | 11 | 46 | 101 | – | – | – |