PPG3.8
RPG0.7
APG0.5
FG%27.1
3P%23.7
FT%79.2
PPG3.8
RPG0.7
APG0.5
FG%27.1
3P%23.7
FT%79.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.929
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.119
- FTA/G1.938
- PIR14.633
- EPM-1.16
Box Score
- PTS/G7.929
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.119
- FTA/G1.938
- PIR14.633
- EPM-1.16
Shooting
- eFG%41.3%5
- TS%45.1%4
- 2P%33.3%2
- 3P%31.7%30
- 3PAr56.0%75
- FT%73.4%34
- FT Rate24.739
Advanced
- Usage%21.6%58
- AST%8.8%20
- TOV%14.3%73
- OREB%1.5%25
- HKM%1.2%3
Game Log
GP23
PTS3.4
REB0.7
AST0.5
FG%27%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 3/15 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 3/11 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.1 | 0 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | 85 | 85 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 9 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 172 | 107 |
| 2/13 | W | 4 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 8 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 156 | 110 |
| 1/18 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.9 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/4 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.1 | – | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.5 | 0 | 114 |
| 12/14 | L | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 123 | 112 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 107 | 139 |
| 12/6 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 115 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.5 | 108 | 105 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 69 | 123 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 93 | 95 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/1429% | 3/1225% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 93 | 107 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 123 | 84 |
| 11/8 | L | 22 | 6 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 186 | 114 | |
| 11/4 | W | Dean CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 254 | 79 | 23/8527% | 14/5924% | 11 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 22 | – | – | – |
