PPG3.0
RPG0.7
APG0.6
FG%36.4
3P%36.8
FT%83.3
PPG3.0
RPG0.7
APG0.6
FG%36.4
3P%36.8
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.884
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G3.780
- PIR25.491
- EPM-0.426
Box Score
- PTS/G14.884
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G3.780
- PIR25.491
- EPM-0.426
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%94
- TS%62.6%97
- 2P%45.1%40
- 3P%42.3%93
- 3PAr70.3%94
- FT%85.8%87
- FT Rate34.670
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%35
- AST%13.6%46
- TOV%14.8%68
- OREB%1.1%12
- HKM%2.4%38
Game Log
GP24
PTS2.8
REB0.6
AST0.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 13 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 147 | 107 | |
| 3/8 | W | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | – | 117 | |
| 3/2 | W | 16 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 139 | 100 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 91 | 114 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | 54 | 134 |
| 2/21 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 91 | 94 | |
| 2/19 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 155 | 107 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | 123 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.8 | 0 | 105 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.0 | – | – |
| 2/2 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 119 | 106 | |
| 1/31 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 66 | 91 | |
| 1/29 | L | 24 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.3 | 99 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 279 | 91 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/17 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | – | – | |
| 1/15 | W | 8 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | – | 109 | |
| 1/10 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 114 | 106 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 213 | 133 |
| 12/13 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 71 | 75 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 11/19 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.6 | 12 | 98 |
| 11/17 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | – | 124 |
| 11/7 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.9 | 163 | 96 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 243 | 66 | 16/4436% | 14/3837% | 12 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 26 | – | – | – |
