PPG13.1
RPG3.0
APG3.1
FG%45.8
3P%40.7
FT%75.0
PPG13.1
RPG3.0
APG3.1
FG%45.8
3P%40.7
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.171
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G3.176
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR22.578
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G13.171
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G3.176
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR22.578
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%60.9%97
- TS%61.7%92
- 2P%60.5%95
- 3P%40.7%90
- 3PAr74.0%93
- FT%75.0%38
- FT Rate10.33
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%40
- AST%16.5%59
- TOV%12.3%76
- OREB%0.7%3
- HKM%1.4%7
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.5
REB2.9
AST3.0
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 77 | 127 |
| 3/11 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/1233% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.4 | 106 | 125 | |
| 3/7 | W | 37 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 134 | 117 | |
| 3/5 | L | 36 | 15 | 5/1436% | 5/1338% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 116 | 126 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 8/1362% | 6/1155% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.2 | 160 | 126 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 71 | 111 |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 113 | 143 | |
| 2/19 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/1050% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 96 | 122 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 38 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 87 | 112 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/1136% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.8 | 112 | 122 |
| 2/7 | W | 37 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.4 | 70 | 120 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 100 | 114 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 34 | 29 | 11/1479% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.4 | 189 | 106 |
| 1/24 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 104 | 85 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 6/1060% | 5/771% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17.9 | 133 | 105 |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 128 | 106 | |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 88 | 123 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 36 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | 34 | 106 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 128 | 96 |
| 1/4 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 149 | 115 | |
| 1/2 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 106 | 112 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 41 | 25 | 8/1553% | 6/1346% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.6 | 145 | 122 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 104 | 114 |
| 12/16 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 146 | 97 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 51 | 131 |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 175 | 80 | |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 106 | 121 | |
| 11/25 | L | 34 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 136 | 120 | |
| 11/24 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/1436% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 103 | 118 | |
| 11/17 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 134 | 77 |
| 11/9 | W | 33 | 28 | 11/1669% | 5/1050% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.7 | 139 | 113 | |
| 11/7 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 155 | 115 | |
| 11/3 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 125 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 1040 | 404 | 143/31246% | 94/23141% | 91 | 5 | 88 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 32 | – | – | – |
