PPG5.4
RPG2.2
APG0.6
FG%29.1
3P%25.0
FT%65.7
PPG5.4
RPG2.2
APG0.6
FG%29.1
3P%25.0
FT%65.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G2.221
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR11.09
- EPM-4.71
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G2.221
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR11.09
- EPM-4.71
Shooting
- eFG%35.9%0
- TS%40.0%0
- 2P%34.0%3
- 3P%25.0%8
- 3PAr54.7%68
- FT%65.7%10
- FT Rate29.948
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%63
- AST%7.7%11
- TOV%19.0%20
- OREB%2.5%46
- HKM%3.0%59
Game Log
GP25
PTS4.3
REB1.9
AST0.5
FG%29%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 3/11 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 3/2 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 83 | 95 | |
| 2/28 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 68 | 117 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 140 | 116 |
| 2/16 | L | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 63 | 132 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.9 | – | – |
| 1/31 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 59 | 102 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 109 | 103 |
| 1/17 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 69 | 100 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 72 | 139 |
| 1/10 | L | 11 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 110 | 102 | |
| 1/3 | L | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 77 | 91 |
| 12/21 | W | Holy Family UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 38 | 92 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 12/6 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 59 | 104 |
| 11/26 | L | Virginia StNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 8/1844% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 93 | – |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 86 | 132 |
| 11/20 | W | KeanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 77 | 96 |
| 11/18 | W | Cheyney (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 112 | 85 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 95 | 98 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.8 | 27 | 105 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 62 | 121 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1450% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.6 | 114 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 359 | 107 | 34/11729% | 16/6425% | 12 | 8 | 48 | 16 | 1 | 25 | 21 | – | – | – |
