PPG15.0
RPG3.3
APG5.0
FG%40.6
3P%37.6
FT%71.0
PPG15.0
RPG3.3
APG5.0
FG%40.6
3P%37.6
FT%71.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.086
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G5.096
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR27.195
- EPM-0.350
Box Score
- PTS/G15.086
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G5.096
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR27.195
- EPM-0.350
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%27
- TS%49.6%20
- 2P%42.0%19
- 3P%37.6%73
- 3PAr31.6%22
- FT%71.0%23
- FT Rate25.439
Advanced
- Usage%28.4%95
- AST%28.6%93
- TOV%17.5%36
- OREB%2.2%42
- HKM%3.6%70
Game Log
GP30
PTS15.6
REB3.2
AST4.6
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 40 | 16 | 7/1937% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7 | 101 | 117 | |
| 3/24 | W | 40 | 22 | 10/1567% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.3 | 134 | 95 | |
| 3/23 | W | 40 | 17 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13.7 | 115 | 122 | |
| 3/10 | L | 44 | 16 | 5/1729% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 89 | 102 | |
| 3/9 | W | 44 | 20 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.5 | 124 | 102 | |
| 2/24 | W | 37 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/2100% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.2 | 139 | 101 | |
| 2/22 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/1839% | 4/850% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.1 | 109 | 99 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 7/1741% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 105 | 94 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.9 | 68 | 124 |
| 2/10 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 79 | 111 | |
| 2/8 | L | 40 | 29 | 11/2741% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.9 | 96 | 110 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 6/1833% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 105 | 116 |
| 2/1 | W | 40 | 29 | 11/1669% | 4/667% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.1 | 176 | 111 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 38 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 77 | 83 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 34 | 27 | 9/1560% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19.2 | 113 | 119 |
| 1/20 | L | 36 | 18 | 8/1942% | 2/633% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.6 | 118 | 131 | |
| 1/18 | L | 22 | 2 | 0/80% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2.7 | 25 | 93 | |
| 1/13 | L | 32 | 20 | 6/1833% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.7 | 105 | 136 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 85 | 133 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.8 | 76 | 112 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.2 | 88 | 85 |
| 12/29 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 157 | – |
| 12/19 | W | SchreinerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.2 | 149 | 70 |
| 12/15 | W | Our Lady Of The LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.9 | 145 | 104 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 85 | 116 |
| 12/7 | W | 29 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.3 | 70 | 75 | |
| 12/5 | L | 38 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | 109 | 125 | |
| 11/27 | W | 32 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4 | 149 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 8/1457% | 5/1050% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22.5 | 136 | 124 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1625% | 2/450% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 94 | 114 |
| 11/16 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 139 | 106 | |
| 11/12 | W | 26 | 14 | 5/1533% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 97 | 121 | |
| 11/8 | W | Southwestern (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10.3 | 119 | 81 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1644% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.2 | 103 | – |
| Totals | – | 1014 | 468 | 171/42141% | 50/13338% | 139 | 19 | 96 | 40 | 11 | 82 | 62 | – | – | – |
