
Keegan Harvey
#14ForwardSenior6'11"Newcastle, Australia
PPG11.2
RPG4.9
APG1.1
FG%52.0
3P%39.4
FT%83.3
PPG11.2
RPG4.9
APG1.1
FG%52.0
3P%39.4
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.264
- REB/G4.953
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G0.33
- BLK/G0.674
- FTA/G3.370
- PIR20.377
- EPM-3.24
Box Score
- PTS/G11.264
- REB/G4.953
- AST/G1.144
- STL/G0.33
- BLK/G0.674
- FTA/G3.370
- PIR20.377
- EPM-3.24
Shooting
- eFG%58.4%84
- TS%63.8%94
- 2P%58.1%73
- 3P%39.4%85
- 3PAr32.7%37
- FT%83.3%89
- FT Rate47.580
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%66
- AST%10.0%57
- TOV%23.0%2
- OREB%6.3%51
- HKM%2.9%31
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.0
REB4.8
AST1.1
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 6/786% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15.1 | 134 | 128 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 47 | 23 | 9/1369% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.7 | 139 | 115 |
| 2/28 | W | 25 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 166 | 76 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.4 | 109 | 121 |
| 2/19 | L | 30 | 20 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.6 | 186 | 135 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.5 | 141 | 143 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 33 | 28 | 9/1464% | 3/560% | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29.5 | 165 | 128 |
| 2/7 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10.9 | 104 | 95 | |
| 2/5 | L | 33 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 58 | 111 | |
| 1/31 | W | 26 | 17 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.8 | 151 | 117 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 31 | 28 | 9/1369% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23.6 | 167 | 97 |
| 1/24 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 156 | 121 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 99 | 126 |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.4 | 101 | 111 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 47 | 131 |
| 1/8 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 97 | 123 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | 69 | 78 |
| 12/28 | W | Worcester StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 21 | 9/1090% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 210 | 75 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 46 | 150 |
| 12/13 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 140 | 129 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4.4 | 83 | 111 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.9 | 25 | 106 |
| 12/2 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 112 | 116 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 96 | 102 |
| 11/26 | W | MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 128 | 83 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 65 | 116 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.1 | 96 | 118 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 78 | 106 |
| 11/12 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 93 | 107 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -4.6 | 11 | 106 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.9 | 74 | 133 |
| Totals | – | 781 | 318 | 106/20352% | 26/6639% | 31 | 43 | 140 | 7 | 16 | 62 | 68 | – | – | – |