PPG2.8
RPG1.3
APG1.1
FG%33.3
3P%34.6
FT%80.0
PPG2.8
RPG1.3
APG1.1
FG%33.3
3P%34.6
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G2.766
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G1.422
- PIR16.446
- EPM-0.621
Box Score
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G2.766
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G1.422
- PIR16.446
- EPM-0.621
Shooting
- eFG%45.4%21
- TS%47.4%12
- 2P%48.5%62
- 3P%29.2%17
- 3PAr66.3%90
- FT%65.0%11
- FT Rate20.425
Advanced
- Usage%14.9%8
- AST%16.1%57
- TOV%17.3%46
- OREB%1.1%12
- HKM%2.7%50
Game Log
GP25
PTS2.6
REB1.3
AST1.1
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 136 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.4 | 18 | 107 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 75 | 91 |
| 2/24 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 99 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | W | 13 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 105 | 75 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 146 | 92 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.0 | 20 | 110 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 97 | 109 |
| 2/3 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 125 | 112 | |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 214 | 97 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.3 | 210 | 132 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 170 | 121 |
| 1/21 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 62 | 99 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 283 | 115 |
| 1/13 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 63 | 79 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.8 | 31 | 121 |
| 1/4 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 12/30 | W | MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 124 | 94 |
| 12/21 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 150 | 84 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 25 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.4 | 35 | 125 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/9 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 112 | 99 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 110 | – |
| 12/2 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 79 | 95 | |
| 11/30 | L | 2 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | – | – | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 11/6 | W | Sarah LawrenceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 184 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 393 | 66 | 20/6033% | 18/5235% | 28 | 3 | 33 | 25 | 2 | 11 | 46 | – | – | – |