PPG10.0
RPG1.9
APG2.6
FG%37.7
3P%33.9
FT%69.4
PPG10.0
RPG1.9
APG2.6
FG%37.7
3P%33.9
FT%69.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.048
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G0.941
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR16.042
- EPM1.277
Box Score
- PTS/G10.048
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G0.941
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR16.042
- EPM1.277
Shooting
- eFG%44.9%16
- TS%47.1%9
- 2P%40.5%13
- 3P%33.9%47
- 3PAr42.8%43
- FT%69.4%19
- FT Rate17.816
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%48
- AST%16.2%59
- TOV%13.9%67
- OREB%1.2%14
- HKM%2.4%34
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.1
REB1.9
AST2.4
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 96 | 153 | |
| 3/21 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 81 | 89 | |
| 3/13 | L | 28 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 | 131 | 130 | |
| 3/12 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 111 | 100 | |
| 3/8 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | 39 | 120 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.1 | 50 | 111 |
| 3/1 | W | 32 | 21 | 8/1747% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | 118 | 87 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 111 | 123 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1527% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.6 | 87 | 103 |
| 2/17 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 75 | 118 | |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 23 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 124 | 135 |
| 2/8 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 147 | 127 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 107 | 113 |
| 1/19 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1527% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 86 | 116 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 146 | 125 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 66 | 101 |
| 1/7 | W | 36 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 98 | 94 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1436% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 123 | 120 |
| 12/31 | W | 26 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 103 | 77 | |
| 12/27 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 120 | 71 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 119 | 136 |
| 11/27 | W | 31 | 17 | 7/1839% | 2/729% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 137 | 99 | |
| 11/22 | L | 37 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 97 | 135 | |
| 11/21 | W | 44 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 115 | 117 | |
| 11/17 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/850% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 143 | 69 | |
| 11/12 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 124 | 102 | |
| 11/9 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 102 | 112 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 89 | 142 |
| Totals | – | 803 | 282 | 104/27638% | 40/11834% | 68 | 8 | 54 | 23 | 4 | 37 | 52 | – | – | – |
