PPG12.5
RPG6.9
APG3.6
FG%38.5
3P%36.7
FT%63.3
PPG12.5
RPG6.9
APG3.6
FG%38.5
3P%36.7
FT%63.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.566
- REB/G6.999
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.482
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR24.888
- EPM-1.723
Box Score
- PTS/G12.566
- REB/G6.999
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.482
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR24.888
- EPM-1.723
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%35
- TS%49.1%19
- 2P%40.2%11
- 3P%36.7%68
- 3PAr49.1%64
- FT%63.3%7
- FT Rate18.617
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%55
- AST%17.7%65
- TOV%17.7%32
- OREB%3.1%64
- HKM%3.1%63
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.2
REB7.1
AST3.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 39 | 15 | 6/1638% | 3/1030% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 100 | 126 | |
| 3/8 | W | 39 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 136 | 99 | |
| 3/3 | L | 34 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.3 | 41 | 103 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 118 | 109 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 93 | 106 |
| 2/17 | L | 38 | 12 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.2 | 76 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | L | 40 | 14 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 88 | 104 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 40 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.0 | 102 | 115 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.1 | 88 | 118 |
| 2/3 | W | 39 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.5 | 77 | 104 | |
| 1/27 | W | 37 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 102 | 118 | |
| 1/25 | W | 38 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | – | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 10/2148% | 3/743% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.6 | 120 | 108 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.7 | 154 | 130 |
| 1/13 | L | 40 | 14 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.5 | 83 | 123 | |
| 1/11 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 4 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.7 | 108 | 80 | |
| 1/6 | L | 40 | 10 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 95 | 128 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 40 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.4 | 67 | 102 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 43 | 22 | 8/2138% | 4/667% | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 107 | 101 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.2 | 117 | 112 |
| 12/19 | W | John BrownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 39 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 125 | 85 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.1 | 64 | 117 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 40 | 21 | 7/1354% | 5/771% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.3 | 171 | 130 |
| 12/9 | W | Ozark ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 173 | 58 |
| 12/2 | W | 40 | 11 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 105 | 92 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 45 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.6 | 92 | 121 |
| 11/21 | W | 40 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 73 | 100 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 113 | 116 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 38 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/60% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -3.2 | 35 | 107 |
| 11/10 | W | Mid-America ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 15 | 6/1540% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 97 | 100 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 40 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.5 | 132 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 1080 | 341 | 123/32138% | 57/15637% | 100 | 30 | 199 | 41 | 9 | 69 | 45 | – | – | – |
