PPG18.2
RPG8.2
APG3.2
FG%52.3
3P%29.6
FT%78.4
PPG18.2
RPG8.2
APG3.2
FG%52.3
3P%29.6
FT%78.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.297
- REB/G8.2100
- AST/G3.280
- STL/G2.499
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G5.698
- PIR30.699
- EPM0.872
Box Score
- PTS/G18.297
- REB/G8.2100
- AST/G3.280
- STL/G2.499
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G5.698
- PIR30.699
- EPM0.872
Shooting
- eFG%54.9%86
- TS%59.6%91
- 2P%57.1%94
- 3P%29.6%21
- 3PAr17.5%6
- FT%78.4%59
- FT Rate43.590
Advanced
- Usage%26.9%90
- AST%23.5%85
- TOV%15.6%62
- OREB%6.9%97
- HKM%5.2%96
Game Log
GP24
PTS18.5
REB8.0
AST3.1
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 33 | 18 | 4/1233% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.9 | 115 | 97 | |
| 3/9 | W | 38 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 147 | 98 | |
| 3/5 | W | 54 | 52 | 16/3053% | 0/30% | 5 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 43.0 | 132 | 117 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.3 | 112 | 119 |
| 2/26 | L | 34 | 14 | 5/1533% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.8 | 81 | 112 | |
| 2/24 | W | 33 | 18 | 9/1560% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.9 | 117 | 86 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.1 | 136 | 116 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | 79 | 117 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 38 | 22 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.1 | 114 | 87 |
| 2/5 | W | 36 | 32 | 9/1753% | 2/367% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30.5 | 141 | 85 | |
| 2/3 | L | 34 | 30 | 11/1765% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.6 | 133 | 124 | |
| 1/29 | L | 33 | 22 | 9/1656% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.4 | 123 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | L | 35 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13.6 | 108 | 94 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 28 | 25 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27.4 | 143 | 77 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 10/1953% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.3 | 124 | 92 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 122 | 102 |
| 1/8 | L | 28 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 164 | 99 | |
| 1/7 | L | 29 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13.5 | 106 | 98 | |
| 12/11 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 95 | 120 | |
| 12/7 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 23 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.7 | 154 | 91 |
| 12/4 | L | 38 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.1 | 147 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 19 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.4 | 158 | 74 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 54 | 83 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.8 | 76 | 103 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.5 | 83 | 94 |
| 11/13 | W | Barclay CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14.5 | 158 | 41 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 129 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 794 | 443 | 161/31052% | 16/5430% | 75 | 51 | 192 | 62 | 6 | 59 | 49 | – | – | – |
