PPG15.2
RPG2.4
APG0.7
FG%40.1
3P%40.1
FT%94.0
PPG15.2
RPG2.4
APG0.7
FG%40.1
3P%40.1
FT%94.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.287
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G3.474
- PIR20.369
- EPM0.974
Box Score
- PTS/G15.287
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G3.474
- PIR20.369
- EPM0.974
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%68
- TS%58.4%83
- 2P%40.0%11
- 3P%40.1%86
- 3PAr62.0%83
- FT%94.0%99
- FT Rate30.657
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%73
- AST%5.1%4
- TOV%9.8%93
- OREB%2.0%37
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP34
PTS15.0
REB2.4
AST0.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 4/1 | L | 34 | 25 | 6/1540% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.0 | 154 | 109 | |
| 3/25 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1040% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 127 | 90 |
| 3/23 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 61 | 107 | |
| 3/19 | W | 30 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 130 | 104 | |
| 3/15 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/1020% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.9 | 93 | 114 | |
| 3/14 | W | 31 | 24 | 7/1644% | 3/1127% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.7 | 152 | 101 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 105 | 117 |
| 3/6 | W | 32 | 42 | 12/1771% | 8/1267% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32.8 | 180 | 114 | |
| 3/3 | W | 35 | 21 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.5 | 136 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 123 | 116 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.6 | 85 | 99 |
| 2/19 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 121 | 78 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 5/1436% | 5/1242% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 136 | 117 |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 141 | 124 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.1 | 63 | 112 |
| 2/1 | L | 40 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 82 | 97 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 113 | 98 |
| 1/26 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 142 | 106 | |
| 1/22 | W | 31 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 87 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1457% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 141 | 97 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 6/1540% | 6/1155% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 152 | 106 |
| 1/8 | W | 25 | 21 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 160 | 110 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5.7 | 0 | 113 |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 22 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.3 | 144 | 125 | |
| 12/22 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 97 | 89 | |
| 12/20 | W | 21 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 126 | 125 | |
| 12/18 | W | 22 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 186 | 82 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 105 | 122 |
| 11/29 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1833% | 5/1436% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 98 | 102 | |
| 11/28 | W | 29 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 113 | 73 | |
| 11/25 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 81 | 93 | |
| 11/21 | W | Texas WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 145 | 119 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/1323% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 88 | 107 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 72 | 90 |
| 11/7 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 16 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.2 | 146 | 45 |
| 11/5 | W | 23 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 176 | 101 | |
| Totals | – | 1036 | 511 | 153/38240% | 95/23740% | 23 | 16 | 82 | 29 | 0 | 36 | 46 | – | – | – |
