DM
David Muenkat
#55CenterJunior6'7"Brampton, ON
20-212020-21*
PPG5.9
RPG4.2
APG0.6
FG%48.5
3P%33.3
FT%60.0
PPG5.9
RPG4.2
APG0.6
FG%48.5
3P%33.3
FT%60.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.98
- REB/G4.212
- AST/G0.627
- STL/G0.986
- BLK/G0.523
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR12.929
- EPM-0.423
Box Score
- PTS/G5.98
- REB/G4.212
- AST/G0.627
- STL/G0.986
- BLK/G0.523
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR12.929
- EPM-0.423
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%15
- TS%50.8%11
- 2P%48.9%12
- 3P%33.3%81
- 3PAr3.1%55
- FT%60.0%30
- FT Rate30.924
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%53
- AST%7.2%42
- TOV%19.4%39
- OREB%11.0%66
- HKM%6.5%62
Game Log
GP19
PTS5.9
REB4.2
AST0.6
FG%48%
Game Log
| 2/26 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 138 | 100 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | 70 | 97 |
| 2/21 | L | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 154 | 111 | |
| 2/20 | W | 17 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 137 | 106 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 64 | 100 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 68 | 110 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 16 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 133 | 92 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 24 | 21 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18.1 | 116 | 114 |
| 2/5 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.7 | 79 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.4 | 57 | 88 | |
| 1/30 | L | 15 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.4 | 137 | 129 | |
| 1/8 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.6 | 19 | 78 | |
| 1/7 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 77 | 69 | |
| 12/23 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 23 | 81 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 82 | 120 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 20 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 157 | 114 |
| 12/9 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 92 | 114 | |
| 12/8 | L | 18 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 97 | 117 | |
| Totals | – | 301 | 113 | 47/9748% | 1/333% | 12 | 31 | 80 | 17 | 10 | 23 | 63 | – | – | – |