PPG17.3
RPG3.9
APG4.1
FG%42.3
3P%36.5
FT%80.0
PPG17.3
RPG3.9
APG4.1
FG%42.3
3P%36.5
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.392
- REB/G3.974
- AST/G4.189
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.136
- FTA/G3.978
- PIR29.597
- EPM-1.034
Box Score
- PTS/G17.392
- REB/G3.974
- AST/G4.189
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.136
- FTA/G3.978
- PIR29.597
- EPM-1.034
Shooting
- eFG%50.6%52
- TS%54.6%52
- 2P%47.2%42
- 3P%36.5%66
- 3PAr45.4%48
- FT%80.0%62
- FT Rate28.143
Advanced
- Usage%27.0%91
- AST%24.5%85
- TOV%17.8%28
- OREB%2.6%48
- HKM%2.0%23
Game Log
GP28
PTS17.3
REB3.6
AST3.9
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 40 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 122 | 130 | |
| 2/28 | W | 40 | 21 | 6/1060% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.6 | 144 | 98 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 40 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.6 | 33 | 94 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 38 | 33 | 10/2148% | 7/1450% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.1 | 165 | 132 |
| 2/16 | L | 39 | 16 | 5/1533% | 4/1136% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 104 | 125 | |
| 2/14 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 114 | 141 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 103 | 131 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 5/1436% | 5/1145% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10.8 | 110 | 131 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 77 | 105 |
| 1/31 | L | 38 | 24 | 10/1759% | 3/743% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.0 | 145 | 154 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 6/1638% | 1/617% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.4 | 74 | 118 |
| 1/24 | L | 32 | 25 | 9/1850% | 3/838% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.8 | 120 | 118 | |
| 1/19 | L | 33 | 17 | 5/1729% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 102 | 132 | |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 23 | 6/1540% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.7 | 120 | 110 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3.9 | 33 | 83 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.5 | 85 | 103 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1839% | 4/667% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.9 | 117 | 131 |
| 1/3 | W | 38 | 27 | 10/1759% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22.3 | 149 | 86 | |
| 12/30 | W | 39 | 21 | 7/1937% | 4/850% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9.6 | 95 | 101 | |
| 12/21 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 124 | 102 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 85 | 112 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 9/1560% | 4/944% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.3 | 129 | 127 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1741% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 115 | 120 |
| 12/1 | W | 38 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.9 | 100 | 94 | |
| 11/26 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 21 | 8/1173% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.1 | 180 | 77 |
| 11/22 | L | 36 | 19 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.0 | 114 | 147 | |
| 11/20 | W | 36 | 21 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 125 | 115 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 8/1650% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.7 | 117 | 111 |
| 11/11 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 29 | 12/1580% | 4/580% | 10 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35.8 | 184 | 88 |
| 11/7 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/60% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.7 | 69 | 85 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 36 | 27 | 9/1656% | 3/933% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.1 | 146 | 145 |
| Totals | – | 1002 | 485 | 166/39242% | 65/17837% | 109 | 22 | 100 | 27 | 3 | 79 | 58 | – | – | – |
