PPG6.0
RPG1.3
APG0.4
FG%48.6
3P%34.3
FT%81.8
PPG6.0
RPG1.3
APG0.4
FG%48.6
3P%34.3
FT%81.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.768
- REB/G3.456
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G3.166
- PIR19.059
- EPM0.159
Box Score
- PTS/G12.768
- REB/G3.456
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G3.166
- PIR19.059
- EPM0.159
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%62
- TS%55.5%68
- 2P%48.9%62
- 3P%35.5%59
- 3PAr46.0%56
- FT%82.7%77
- FT Rate30.958
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%52
- AST%5.3%4
- TOV%15.2%55
- OREB%3.0%62
- HKM%1.3%4
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.8
REB1.2
AST0.3
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 10 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 115 | 134 | |
| 3/9 | W | 19 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 193 | 104 | |
| 3/8 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 143 | 119 | |
| 3/7 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 81 | 105 | |
| 2/26 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.8 | 95 | 92 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 15 | 7 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 106 | 109 |
| 2/19 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 225 | 86 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 90 | 85 |
| 2/13 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | W | 19 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 147 | 110 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 10 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 128 | 116 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/25 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 128 | 100 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 164 | 122 |
| 1/18 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 117 | 88 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 98 | 118 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 141 | 139 |
| 1/2 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 142 | 100 | |
| 12/29 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/17 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 199 | 52 |
| 12/14 | W | 16 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 88 | 99 | |
| 12/6 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 0 | 121 |
| 11/30 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 113 | 81 |
| 11/26 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 98 | 114 | |
| 11/24 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.2 | 0 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.2 | 171 | 128 | |
| 11/15 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 109 | 103 | |
| 11/12 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 102 | 109 | |
| 11/9 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 201 | 109 | |
| 11/6 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 149 | 79 | |
| Totals | – | 448 | 193 | 71/14649% | 24/7034% | 11 | 3 | 38 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 22 | – | – | – |
