PPG11.9
RPG7.6
APG6.8
FG%59.8
3P%0.0
FT%53.2
PPG11.9
RPG7.6
APG6.8
FG%59.8
3P%0.0
FT%53.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.962
- REB/G7.6100
- AST/G6.899
- STL/G1.377
- BLK/G1.3100
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR24.386
- EPM2.488
Box Score
- PTS/G11.962
- REB/G7.6100
- AST/G6.899
- STL/G1.377
- BLK/G1.3100
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR24.386
- EPM2.488
Shooting
- eFG%59.8%95
- TS%59.1%83
- 2P%60.8%95
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr1.6%0
- FT%53.2%1
- FT Rate49.689
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%78
- AST%36.2%98
- TOV%23.1%5
- OREB%3.7%69
- HKM%6.4%99
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.0
REB7.4
AST6.8
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15.8 | 110 | 117 |
| 3/17 | W | @ | 39 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 108 | 117 |
| 3/11 | L | 35 | 20 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20.1 | 122 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | 37 | 19 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20.2 | 135 | 109 | |
| 3/5 | L | 37 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 107 | 123 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.9 | 95 | 120 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6.6 | 96 | 121 |
| 2/21 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 87 | 133 | |
| 2/19 | W | 43 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16.6 | 125 | 114 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 120 | 106 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18.0 | 140 | 105 |
| 2/7 | W | 37 | 19 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 11 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19.7 | 112 | 103 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.0 | 99 | 111 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.0 | 144 | 100 |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 102 | 79 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 59 | 97 |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22.1 | 129 | 92 | |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.8 | 129 | 118 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 38 | 23 | 11/1669% | 0/0– | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22.2 | 116 | 98 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 123 | 88 |
| 1/4 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 113 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | W | 32 | 20 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16.8 | 104 | 89 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 43 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 109 | 123 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17.8 | 103 | 77 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 33 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | -2.2 | 25 | 123 |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17.9 | 170 | 63 | |
| 11/26 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.9 | 94 | 107 | |
| 11/25 | L | 39 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 105 | 110 | |
| 11/24 | W | 35 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17.3 | 142 | 105 | |
| 11/17 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.1 | 124 | 75 |
| 11/9 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.5 | 113 | 80 | |
| 11/7 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 132 | 112 | |
| 11/3 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 162 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 1100 | 371 | 152/25460% | 0/40% | 210 | 30 | 230 | 42 | 41 | 100 | 62 | – | – | – |
