PPG7.5
RPG3.8
APG0.5
FG%52.3
3P%38.6
FT%70.0
PPG7.5
RPG3.8
APG0.5
FG%52.3
3P%38.6
FT%70.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.528
- REB/G3.821
- AST/G0.512
- STL/G0.976
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G1.04
- PIR12.219
- EPM0.775
Box Score
- PTS/G7.528
- REB/G3.821
- AST/G0.512
- STL/G0.976
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G1.04
- PIR12.219
- EPM0.775
Shooting
- eFG%60.1%93
- TS%61.1%89
- 2P%61.5%95
- 3P%38.6%76
- 3PAr40.2%69
- FT%70.0%46
- FT Rate17.26
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%2
- AST%5.4%18
- TOV%11.9%91
- OREB%6.4%41
- HKM%3.7%49
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.4
REB3.9
AST0.5
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 118 | 120 | |
| 3/6 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 99 | 108 | |
| 3/3 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 115 | 100 | |
| 2/28 | W | 39 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 82 | 64 | |
| 2/26 | L | 36 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 98 | 110 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 94 | 126 |
| 2/19 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 88 | 128 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 6/1540% | 5/956% | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 136 | 118 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 8/989% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 169 | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 84 | 117 |
| 2/4 | L | 36 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.1 | 119 | – | |
| 1/31 | L | 38 | 28 | 11/1385% | 6/786% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28.8 | 206 | – | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.8 | 147 | 107 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 110 | 114 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 118 | 117 |
| 1/14 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.4 | 101 | 89 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 119 | 133 |
| 1/4 | L | 31 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/520% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 93 | 116 | |
| 1/2 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.9 | 104 | 92 | |
| 12/30 | W | Judson UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 133 | 59 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 9 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 144 | 112 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 2 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | – | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/15 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 29 | 118 | |
| 12/11 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 36 | 69 | |
| 12/6 | L | 12 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 201 | 123 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | St. Xavier (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 95 | 115 |
| 11/23 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 11/21 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 129 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 80 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 55 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 713 | 230 | 91/17452% | 27/7039% | 15 | 42 | 121 | 27 | 9 | 20 | 65 | – | – | – |