PPG16.2
RPG4.0
APG3.6
FG%43.3
3P%34.7
FT%72.7
PPG16.2
RPG4.0
APG3.6
FG%43.3
3P%34.7
FT%72.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.292
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G3.572
- PIR24.589
- EPM1.387
Box Score
- PTS/G16.292
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G3.572
- PIR24.589
- EPM1.387
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%58
- TS%52.8%49
- 2P%48.7%72
- 3P%34.7%49
- 3PAr38.3%36
- FT%72.7%41
- FT Rate25.228
Advanced
- Usage%28.1%94
- AST%28.0%91
- TOV%17.3%55
- OREB%2.3%46
- HKM%3.8%81
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.6
REB4.0
AST3.6
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 34 | 27 | 7/1937% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13.2 | 106 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/1414% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.0 | 36 | 88 |
| 3/5 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 127 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 111 | – | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1724% | 1/714% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 74 | 99 |
| 2/19 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1828% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.3 | 75 | – | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 67 | 122 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/1533% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 84 | 108 |
| 2/7 | L | 39 | 8 | 3/1323% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.9 | 74 | – | |
| 2/5 | W | 35 | 20 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.4 | 154 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.8 | 48 | – | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 40 | 34 | 12/2255% | 5/1145% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 24.0 | 123 | 107 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/40% | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.7 | 80 | 92 |
| 1/17 | W | 30 | 22 | 8/1267% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 173 | – | |
| 1/15 | W | 36 | 14 | 7/1741% | 0/60% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 102 | – | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 37 | 29 | 11/2348% | 3/933% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.9 | 125 | 90 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 36 | 27 | 9/1275% | 5/683% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25.0 | 190 | 122 |
| 1/3 | W | Fresno PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.7 | 99 | – |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1631% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 69 | 98 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.0 | 122 | 117 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 106 | 102 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 8/1457% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 153 | 127 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 7/1741% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.9 | 110 | 94 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 81 | 124 |
| 12/3 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1638% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.2 | 109 | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 26 | 24 | 8/1844% | 5/863% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.9 | 110 | 102 | |
| 11/28 | L | 36 | 18 | 6/1443% | 3/838% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.2 | 120 | 122 | |
| 11/27 | W | 27 | 18 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12.8 | 109 | 65 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.7 | 101 | 110 |
| 11/21 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.7 | 89 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 20 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 139 | 146 |
| 11/15 | W | San Francisco StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.1 | 136 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 33 | 26 | 10/1663% | 4/580% | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 22.4 | 119 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 1031 | 516 | 189/43643% | 58/16735% | 111 | 21 | 123 | 56 | 4 | 83 | 58 | – | – | – |