PPG9.9
RPG4.7
APG1.8
FG%50.5
3P%39.3
FT%70.9
PPG9.9
RPG4.7
APG1.8
FG%50.5
3P%39.3
FT%70.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.956
- REB/G4.737
- AST/G1.885
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G1.930
- PIR17.865
- EPM1.289
Box Score
- PTS/G9.956
- REB/G4.737
- AST/G1.885
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G1.930
- PIR17.865
- EPM1.289
Shooting
- eFG%60.8%94
- TS%62.4%94
- 2P%63.0%97
- 3P%39.3%79
- 3PAr52.8%86
- FT%70.9%52
- FT Rate25.926
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%13
- AST%12.3%76
- TOV%13.9%79
- OREB%5.8%30
- HKM%2.9%29
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.2
REB4.7
AST1.8
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 28 | 14 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.5 | 139 | 125 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 93 | 101 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/714% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 100 | 107 |
| 2/28 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 26 | 109 | |
| 2/25 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/786% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.2 | 138 | 107 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 96 | 105 |
| 2/14 | W | 34 | 19 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.8 | 163 | 117 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 23 | 120 |
| 2/7 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 150 | 87 | |
| 2/4 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/1060% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.6 | 126 | 90 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 125 | 123 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 34 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 27 | 88 |
| 1/24 | L | 33 | 24 | 9/1182% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.9 | 171 | 132 | |
| 1/20 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 50 | 139 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 67 | 127 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 85 | 104 |
| 1/10 | L | 29 | 20 | 8/1267% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.3 | 141 | 129 | |
| 1/7 | W | 30 | 16 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 138 | 91 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 116 | 139 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 135 | 80 |
| 12/22 | W | 38 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 159 | 105 | |
| 12/20 | L | 32 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 34 | 123 | |
| 12/13 | W | 30 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 204 | 80 | |
| 12/8 | W | 38 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/633% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.5 | 141 | 106 | |
| 12/3 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 171 | 78 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 118 | 101 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 88 | 113 |
| 11/22 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 109 | 89 |
| 11/19 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.4 | 106 | 69 |
| 11/15 | W | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 111 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 117 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 889 | 297 | 107/21250% | 44/11239% | 51 | 38 | 135 | 22 | 8 | 32 | 44 | – | – | – |