PPG12.4
RPG2.4
APG2.2
FG%45.1
3P%35.0
FT%65.1
PPG12.4
RPG2.4
APG2.2
FG%45.1
3P%35.0
FT%65.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.473
- REB/G2.426
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G2.751
- PIR20.776
- EPM-0.428
Box Score
- PTS/G12.473
- REB/G2.426
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G2.751
- PIR20.776
- EPM-0.428
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%77
- TS%54.9%64
- 2P%53.7%90
- 3P%35.0%51
- 3PAr46.0%53
- FT%65.1%15
- FT Rate28.136
Advanced
- Usage%25.1%83
- AST%17.4%58
- TOV%18.8%41
- OREB%1.4%18
- HKM%2.0%23
Game Log
GP23
PTS12.1
REB2.3
AST2.1
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.1 | 49 | 135 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.3 | 79 | 107 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 122 | 107 |
| 2/28 | L | 28 | 13 | 6/1443% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 78 | 117 | |
| 2/25 | W | 25 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 138 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 85 | 113 |
| 2/14 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 82 | 127 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 68 | 121 |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 108 | 85 | |
| 2/4 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 51 | 86 | |
| 1/10 | L | 32 | 25 | 7/1839% | 4/1233% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.6 | 127 | 135 | |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8.4 | 99 | 92 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 97 | 144 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 89 | 97 |
| 12/22 | W | 37 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 95 | 103 | |
| 12/20 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.8 | 41 | 129 | |
| 12/13 | W | 37 | 24 | 7/1164% | 5/863% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.6 | 185 | 89 | |
| 12/8 | W | 34 | 21 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.2 | 134 | 99 | |
| 12/3 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 78 | 70 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 32 | 25 | 10/1471% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23.2 | 156 | 96 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5.2 | 7 | 123 |
| 11/22 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 128 | 94 |
| 11/19 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.5 | 131 | 78 |
| 11/15 | W | 36 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 149 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 10/1856% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.6 | 110 | 133 |
| Totals | – | 650 | 279 | 101/22445% | 36/10335% | 49 | 7 | 53 | 11 | 4 | 47 | 32 | – | – | – |