PPG16.4
RPG4.3
APG2.0
FG%42.3
3P%41.5
FT%75.6
PPG16.4
RPG4.3
APG2.0
FG%42.3
3P%41.5
FT%75.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.490
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G4.076
- PIR25.490
- EPM0.469
Box Score
- PTS/G16.490
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G4.076
- PIR25.490
- EPM0.469
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%80
- TS%57.4%80
- 2P%43.4%37
- 3P%41.5%89
- 3PAr56.7%76
- FT%75.6%54
- FT Rate32.148
Advanced
- Usage%23.6%73
- AST%14.6%46
- TOV%13.5%80
- OREB%1.0%7
- HKM%1.3%8
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.4
REB4.3
AST2.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 33 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 75 | 101 | |
| 3/10 | W | 37 | 23 | 7/1644% | 4/1136% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.6 | 137 | 121 | |
| 3/9 | W | 32 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.9 | 109 | 90 | |
| 3/5 | W | 32 | 17 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 143 | 117 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/1429% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 93 | 119 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 36 | 30 | 9/2241% | 5/863% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.9 | 118 | 98 |
| 2/23 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/1040% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 142 | 112 | |
| 2/20 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.2 | 35 | 127 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/1937% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 100 | 114 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1729% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 73 | 113 |
| 2/10 | W | 43 | 19 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.6 | 112 | 111 | |
| 2/6 | W | 36 | 23 | 8/1942% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 128 | 95 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.7 | 106 | 99 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 5/1242% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.6 | 129 | 129 |
| 1/27 | W | 36 | 23 | 7/1547% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.7 | 115 | 106 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 37 | 27 | 9/1464% | 6/1155% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.2 | 159 | 125 |
| 1/16 | L | 36 | 35 | 10/1663% | 8/1173% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.9 | 193 | 129 | |
| 1/13 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 59 | 103 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 108 | 109 |
| 1/6 | W | 13 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.7 | 51 | 87 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 32 | 24 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.9 | 142 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | Regis (CO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 99 | 75 |
| 12/21 | W | 29 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 155 | 91 | |
| 12/19 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 74 | 84 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 92 | 111 |
| 12/9 | W | Arkansas-Fort SmithNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 23 | 8/1267% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.8 | 158 | 100 |
| 12/6 | L | 28 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 128 | 131 | |
| 12/3 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.5 | 62 | 119 | |
| 11/27 | W | 24 | 17 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 166 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | 43 | 18 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 135 | 123 | |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 146 | 119 | |
| 11/19 | W | 28 | 17 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9 | 163 | 113 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 97 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 952 | 507 | 162/38342% | 90/21741% | 62 | 9 | 133 | 18 | 2 | 53 | 79 | – | – | – |