PPG6.4
RPG3.9
APG1.1
FG%34.1
3P%16.7
FT%68.2
PPG6.4
RPG3.9
APG1.1
FG%34.1
3P%16.7
FT%68.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.133
- REB/G3.819
- AST/G0.824
- STL/G0.864
- BLK/G0.669
- FTA/G2.448
- PIR11.816
- EPM-0.234
Box Score
- PTS/G8.133
- REB/G3.819
- AST/G0.824
- STL/G0.864
- BLK/G0.669
- FTA/G2.448
- PIR11.816
- EPM-0.234
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%25
- TS%51.6%25
- 2P%46.8%29
- 3P%33.7%42
- 3PAr41.8%64
- FT%66.7%33
- FT Rate36.663
Advanced
- Usage%21.6%60
- AST%7.8%34
- TOV%20.0%18
- OREB%4.9%32
- HKM%5.3%88
Game Log
GP8
PTS6.0
REB3.6
AST0.9
FG%34%
Game Log
| 12/3 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 81 | 95 |
| 12/1 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 49 | 72 | |
| 11/25 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 57 | 82 | |
| 11/22 | W | Missouri S&TNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 101 | 63 |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 114 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | W | 23 | 15 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 129 | 91 | |
| 11/17 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.8 | – | 102 | |
| 11/14 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 77 | 79 | |
| 11/11 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 83 | 95 | |
| Totals | – | 160 | 48 | 15/4434% | 3/1817% | 7 | 9 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 8 | – | – | – |