PPG9.6
RPG5.3
APG0.8
FG%47.3
3P%25.5
FT%67.0
PPG9.6
RPG5.3
APG0.8
FG%47.3
3P%25.5
FT%67.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.653
- REB/G5.332
- AST/G0.848
- STL/G0.424
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G3.461
- PIR18.065
- EPM-0.425
Box Score
- PTS/G9.653
- REB/G5.332
- AST/G0.848
- STL/G0.424
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G3.461
- PIR18.065
- EPM-0.425
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%23
- TS%54.1%27
- 2P%54.5%46
- 3P%25.5%68
- 3PAr24.9%93
- FT%67.0%61
- FT Rate45.954
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%39
- AST%6.1%36
- TOV%15.4%76
- OREB%8.1%20
- HKM%4.2%34
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.6
REB5.4
AST0.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/1118% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 52 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.8 | 98 | 107 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14.4 | 144 | 107 |
| 2/22 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 115 | 122 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 148 | 116 |
| 2/15 | L | 29 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 128 | 118 | |
| 2/13 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 76 | 122 | |
| 2/11 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 114 | 100 | |
| 2/9 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 87 | 117 | |
| 2/2 | L | 32 | 10 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 100 | 110 | |
| 1/28 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 87 | 98 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 110 | – |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 133 | 137 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 108 | 127 |
| 1/14 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 124 | 136 | |
| 1/12 | W | 27 | 18 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 135 | 131 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 | 126 | 102 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 97 | 110 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 105 | 139 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 114 | 140 |
| 12/20 | W | Frostburg StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 106 | 76 |
| 12/13 | W | 26 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 105 | 122 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 58 | 135 |
| 12/3 | L | 32 | 22 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.2 | 148 | 123 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 127 | 114 |
| 11/26 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 71 | 92 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 104 | 99 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.4 | 65 | 121 |
| 11/15 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 106 | 55 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 88 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 741 | 270 | 97/20547% | 13/5125% | 21 | 55 | 152 | 10 | 23 | 39 | 86 | – | – | – |