PPG7.6
RPG4.4
APG2.9
FG%34.3
3P%35.1
FT%77.5
PPG7.6
RPG4.4
APG2.9
FG%34.3
3P%35.1
FT%77.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.623
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G3.773
- PIR18.658
- EPM-0.332
Box Score
- PTS/G7.623
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G3.773
- PIR18.658
- EPM-0.332
Shooting
- eFG%39.8%3
- TS%49.2%16
- 2P%33.9%4
- 3P%35.1%46
- 3PAr31.5%22
- FT%77.5%62
- FT Rate61.397
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%13
- AST%17.7%61
- TOV%20.4%26
- OREB%3.8%77
- HKM%3.1%67
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.6
REB4.5
AST2.8
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 51 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.4 | 122 | 109 | |
| 3/4 | L | 30 | 13 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 105 | 126 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 101 | 128 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 90 | 111 |
| 2/18 | W | 34 | 5 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 98 | 98 | |
| 2/11 | L | 35 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 70 | 113 | |
| 2/9 | L | 36 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 62 | 105 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | -0.3 | 57 | 129 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.1 | 150 | 133 |
| 1/28 | L | 37 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.7 | 97 | 116 | |
| 1/26 | L | 28 | 10 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 148 | 126 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.7 | 108 | 114 |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 15 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.9 | 135 | 109 | |
| 1/12 | L | 33 | 17 | 4/1136% | 3/475% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 126 | 121 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.2 | 51 | 123 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 39 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 101 | 93 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 152 | 108 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 71 | 115 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 68 | 131 |
| 12/17 | L | 24 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 117 | 139 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 61 | 99 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 110 | 106 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 155 | 96 |
| 11/30 | L | 38 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 135 | 121 | |
| 11/26 | W | Life PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 126 | 72 |
| 11/23 | L | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 107 | 127 | |
| 11/21 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 21 | 124 | |
| 11/18 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 6 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 146 | 93 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.1 | 114 | 115 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 856 | 212 | 57/16535% | 18/5235% | 79 | 32 | 125 | 34 | 5 | 53 | 74 | – | – | – |