PPG16.9
RPG6.6
APG2.4
FG%45.7
3P%37.8
FT%83.4
PPG16.9
RPG6.6
APG2.4
FG%45.7
3P%37.8
FT%83.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.994
- REB/G6.699
- AST/G2.463
- STL/G1.375
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G5.493
- PIR27.897
- EPM0.358
Box Score
- PTS/G16.994
- REB/G6.699
- AST/G2.463
- STL/G1.375
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G5.493
- PIR27.897
- EPM0.358
Shooting
- eFG%55.0%86
- TS%61.3%95
- 2P%53.3%89
- 3P%37.8%70
- 3PAr49.3%61
- FT%83.4%88
- FT Rate50.387
Advanced
- Usage%25.3%83
- AST%17.2%57
- TOV%20.8%25
- OREB%7.1%97
- HKM%4.0%83
Game Log
GP28
PTS16.3
REB6.1
AST2.3
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 5 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | W | 39 | 10 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.8 | 97 | 85 | |
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 8 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 70 | 113 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.8 | 116 | 126 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 100 | 95 |
| 2/14 | W | 32 | 23 | 7/1450% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13.7 | 114 | 93 | |
| 2/12 | L | 36 | 18 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.5 | 119 | 107 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 120 | – |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/813% | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.6 | 92 | 109 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 40 | 23 | 10/1471% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.5 | 135 | 98 |
| 1/24 | W | 38 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/367% | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.0 | 112 | 113 | |
| 1/22 | L | 40 | 29 | 8/1362% | 4/580% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26.4 | 158 | 115 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.3 | 94 | 109 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 97 | 126 |
| 1/12 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/1225% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | -2.7 | 52 | 113 | |
| 1/10 | W | 39 | 14 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.0 | 132 | 101 | |
| 1/7 | W | Our Lady Of The LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 20 | 7/1644% | 2/825% | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.1 | 120 | 103 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 37 | 27 | 10/1471% | 6/967% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 23.1 | 117 | 112 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 7/1450% | 3/743% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.0 | 129 | 113 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.7 | 81 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 132 | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 33 | 26 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.7 | 155 | 114 |
| 12/13 | W | 38 | 29 | 9/1464% | 3/650% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23.3 | 125 | 87 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.1 | 96 | 110 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 2/1414% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 70 | 114 |
| 11/29 | W | 32 | 20 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.2 | 140 | 90 | |
| 11/28 | L | 36 | 28 | 9/1656% | 4/757% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22.0 | 122 | 106 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.2 | 102 | 133 |
| 11/22 | W | Texas A&M-KingsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 27 | 6/1346% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.8 | 148 | – |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 37 | 17 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19.7 | 103 | 70 |
| 11/14 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20.3 | 133 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 952 | 456 | 137/30046% | 56/14838% | 63 | 58 | 172 | 34 | 15 | 81 | 72 | – | – | – |