PPG6.1
RPG1.5
APG0.8
FG%35.9
3P%38.7
FT%71.4
PPG6.1
RPG1.5
APG0.8
FG%35.9
3P%38.7
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.365
- REB/G2.737
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G3.161
- PIR20.575
- EPM-1.81
Box Score
- PTS/G11.365
- REB/G2.737
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G3.161
- PIR20.575
- EPM-1.81
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%21
- TS%48.5%18
- 2P%38.0%11
- 3P%32.7%35
- 3PAr60.9%83
- FT%71.1%34
- FT Rate30.141
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%61
- AST%6.1%4
- TOV%14.3%79
- OREB%2.3%45
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP23
PTS6.0
REB1.4
AST0.6
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 26 | 13 | 4/1429% | 3/1225% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 101 | 113 | |
| 3/16 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 101 | 115 | |
| 3/15 | W | 22 | 18 | 7/7100% | 4/4100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 185 | 130 | |
| 3/14 | W | 17 | 13 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 137 | 115 | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/922% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 117 | 125 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 129 | 87 |
| 2/27 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 61 | 108 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 0 | – |
| 2/20 | W | 24 | 18 | 6/967% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 147 | 105 | |
| 2/16 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 88 | 97 | |
| 2/9 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 117 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 159 | 105 |
| 2/2 | W | 13 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 94 | 102 | |
| 1/30 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 102 | 119 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 24 | 150 |
| 12/18 | W | Williams BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 119 | 81 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 86 | 104 |
| 12/5 | W | 11 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 132 | 89 | |
| 11/28 | L | 6 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | W | University ParkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 93 | 75 |
| 11/12 | W | Pensacola Christian CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.1 | 57 | 79 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/6 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 6 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 337 | 138 | 46/12836% | 36/9339% | 14 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 12 | – | – | – |