PPG7.0
RPG2.4
APG0.5
FG%34.5
3P%32.9
FT%69.2
PPG7.0
RPG2.4
APG0.5
FG%34.5
3P%32.9
FT%69.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.016
- REB/G2.421
- AST/G0.52
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G2.130
- PIR15.032
- EPM-0.914
Box Score
- PTS/G7.016
- REB/G2.421
- AST/G0.52
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G2.130
- PIR15.032
- EPM-0.914
Shooting
- eFG%44.5%17
- TS%48.4%14
- 2P%37.0%8
- 3P%32.9%33
- 3PAr61.3%83
- FT%69.2%27
- FT Rate32.850
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%55
- AST%6.7%6
- TOV%17.0%49
- OREB%2.5%52
- HKM%1.2%6
Game Log
GP19
PTS7.0
REB2.4
AST0.5
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 103 | 114 | |
| 3/5 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 2/28 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 83 | 120 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 72 | 95 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 73 | 113 |
| 2/13 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 64 | 101 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.3 | 36 | 106 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 145 | 133 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 105 | 131 |
| 12/19 | W | 18 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 128 | 110 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 141 | 116 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 70 | 132 |
| 12/11 | L | 28 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 83 | – | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 24 | 17 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 101 | 126 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.3 | 49 | 102 |
| 11/28 | L | 12 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 104 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | 19 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 | 133 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 29 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 136 | 117 | |
| 11/21 | W | Trinity InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 76 | 88 |
| 11/18 | W | Indiana University NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.8 | 156 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 88 | 124 |
| 11/13 | W | Illinois TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 176 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 344 | 133 | 41/11934% | 24/7333% | 10 | 9 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 32 | – | – | – |