PPG11.7
RPG7.2
APG1.0
FG%54.4
3P%21.9
FT%70.9
PPG11.7
RPG7.2
APG1.0
FG%54.4
3P%21.9
FT%70.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.771
- REB/G7.274
- AST/G1.059
- STL/G1.195
- BLK/G1.059
- FTA/G3.471
- PIR17.461
- EPM1.278
Box Score
- PTS/G11.771
- REB/G7.274
- AST/G1.059
- STL/G1.195
- BLK/G1.059
- FTA/G3.471
- PIR17.461
- EPM1.278
Shooting
- eFG%55.7%50
- TS%58.8%56
- 2P%58.8%64
- 3P%21.9%53
- 3PAr11.9%70
- FT%70.9%69
- FT Rate40.750
Advanced
- Usage%22.7%67
- AST%9.4%69
- TOV%16.0%67
- OREB%11.0%69
- HKM%7.6%73
Game Log
GP32
PTS11.8
REB7.4
AST1.0
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 26 | 12 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.4 | 116 | 94 | |
| 3/2 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.4 | 127 | 96 | |
| 2/24 | L | 33 | 24 | 9/1656% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21.3 | 120 | 93 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 96 | 670 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 8/1844% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0 | 108 | 504 |
| 2/14 | W | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.0 | 134 | 89 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.3 | 83 | – |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17.2 | 146 | 111 |
| 2/3 | L | 28 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.3 | 115 | 113 | |
| 1/31 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 108 | 85 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.2 | 66 | 85 |
| 1/23 | W | 23 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 163 | 86 | |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.1 | 125 | 67 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 129 | 107 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 105 | 124 |
| 1/9 | W | 31 | 22 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19.5 | 141 | 93 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 103 | 90 |
| 1/3 | W | 29 | 19 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18.5 | 140 | 88 | |
| 12/31 | W | 32 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 146 | 82 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 114 | 100 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 66 | 100 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.4 | 72 | 78 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 145 | 77 |
| 12/13 | W | 19 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 195 | 78 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 9 | 99 |
| 12/1 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 64 | 85 | |
| 11/25 | W | 23 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 102 | 75 | |
| 11/22 | W | Missouri S&TNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 95 | 70 |
| 11/19 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 90 | 94 | |
| 11/18 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 104 | 105 | |
| 11/17 | L | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 98 | 90 | |
| 11/14 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6.2 | 79 | 70 | |
| 11/11 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 140 | 73 | |
| Totals | – | 842 | 379 | 147/27054% | 7/3222% | 32 | 79 | 236 | 36 | 33 | 51 | 87 | – | – | – |