PPG15.4
RPG2.3
APG3.9
FG%37.4
3P%33.9
FT%77.8
PPG15.4
RPG2.3
APG3.9
FG%37.4
3P%33.9
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.484
- REB/G2.319
- AST/G3.985
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR27.693
- EPM0.154
Box Score
- PTS/G15.484
- REB/G2.319
- AST/G3.985
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR27.693
- EPM0.154
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%22
- TS%49.0%15
- 2P%41.0%18
- 3P%33.9%39
- 3PAr51.4%63
- FT%77.8%58
- FT Rate18.614
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%78
- AST%23.2%81
- TOV%14.6%74
- OREB%1.0%10
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP30
PTS15.5
REB2.3
AST3.8
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1926% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.6 | 68 | 104 | |
| 2/24 | L | 47 | 20 | 7/1839% | 3/1030% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 114 | 118 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1729% | 1/911% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 86 | 486 |
| 2/16 | L | 37 | 17 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 114 | 327 | |
| 2/14 | W | 36 | 23 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.9 | 142 | 157 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 8/1747% | 4/1040% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.5 | 142 | 122 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 33 | 26 | 8/1553% | 6/1155% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.9 | 169 | 144 |
| 2/3 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 64 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | L | 32 | 13 | 5/1631% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 92 | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 167 | 125 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 79 | 100 |
| 1/20 | W | 32 | 23 | 8/1844% | 4/944% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.1 | 144 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 93 | – | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/128% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -9.2 | 23 | 123 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 36 | 26 | 10/2050% | 6/1250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.8 | 147 | 125 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 31 | 21 | 8/1650% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 143 | 141 |
| 1/6 | W | 33 | 19 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.7 | 141 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | 36 | 25 | 9/1656% | 5/1050% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25.4 | 138 | – | |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 139 | 118 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/147% | 0/80% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -7.2 | 25 | 109 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 39 | 23 | 8/2335% | 5/1338% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.8 | 105 | 130 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 44 | 118 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 124 | 130 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 89 | 117 |
| 11/29 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 66 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 29 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 121 | 119 | |
| 11/25 | L | 34 | 24 | 7/1547% | 5/1145% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 140 | 98 | |
| 11/24 | L | 35 | 17 | 8/2335% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.1 | 72 | 105 | |
| 11/21 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 18 | 8/1844% | 2/729% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.7 | 126 | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 95 | 139 |
| 11/14 | W | Franciscan UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 9 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 116 | – |
| 11/11 | L | 35 | 19 | 8/2631% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 78 | 134 | |
| Totals | – | 977 | 465 | 163/43637% | 76/22434% | 114 | 10 | 69 | 29 | 6 | 63 | 45 | – | – | – |