PPG10.6
RPG8.2
APG0.5
FG%58.0
3P%–
FT%65.7
PPG10.6
RPG8.2
APG0.5
FG%58.0
3P%–
FT%65.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.661
- REB/G8.284
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.629
- FTA/G3.470
- PIR21.283
- EPM-0.326
Box Score
- PTS/G10.661
- REB/G8.284
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.629
- FTA/G3.470
- PIR21.283
- EPM-0.326
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%63
- TS%60.1%64
- 2P%58.0%59
- 3P%0.0%32
- 3PAr0.0%20
- FT%65.7%50
- FT Rate48.168
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%25
- AST%3.7%14
- TOV%17.2%55
- OREB%11.6%76
- HKM%3.3%14
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.4
REB8.2
AST0.5
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.3 | 44 | 120 |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 102 | 99 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.1 | 15 | 95 |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 122 | 603 | |
| 2/18 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 113 | 135 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 66 | 145 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 163 | – |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 123 | 115 | |
| 2/3 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 60 | 108 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 101 | 101 |
| 1/27 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.2 | 40 | 97 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.3 | 120 | 101 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 | 118 | 120 |
| 1/17 | L | 33 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11.8 | 131 | 109 | |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 104 | 119 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.4 | 122 | 108 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.2 | 118 | 107 |
| 1/5 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.3 | 54 | 97 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 112 | 125 |
| 12/29 | W | 30 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 111 | 105 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6 | 173 | 123 |
| 12/21 | W | 35 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.2 | 151 | 79 | |
| 12/9 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.6 | 93 | 120 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 147 | 119 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 42 | 19 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 122 | 109 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 10/1856% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20.0 | 118 | 88 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19.0 | 145 | 110 |
| 11/21 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.9 | 123 | 43 |
| 11/17 | L | 33 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 131 | 132 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 79 | 88 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.6 | 110 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 882 | 313 | 123/21258% | 0/0– | 16 | 92 | 246 | 13 | 19 | 48 | 77 | – | – | – |
