PPG7.3
RPG3.3
APG0.2
FG%53.2
3P%–
FT%72.5
PPG7.3
RPG3.3
APG0.2
FG%53.2
3P%–
FT%72.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.328
- REB/G3.32
- AST/G0.23
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.25
- FTA/G1.918
- PIR13.535
- EPM-1.34
Box Score
- PTS/G7.328
- REB/G3.32
- AST/G0.23
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.25
- FTA/G1.918
- PIR13.535
- EPM-1.34
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%41
- TS%56.7%48
- 2P%53.2%36
- 3P%0.0%45
- 3PAr0.0%25
- FT%72.5%79
- FT Rate36.737
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%60
- AST%2.6%4
- TOV%26.8%2
- OREB%6.6%11
- HKM%2.6%7
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.9
REB3.4
AST0.2
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 41 | 114 |
| 3/5 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 49 | 104 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.3 | 86 | 127 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5.6 | 90 | 114 |
| 2/1 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.3 | 36 | 72 | |
| 1/30 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.4 | 10 | 118 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 88 | 107 |
| 1/22 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 101 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 26 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 58 | 94 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 7 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 103 | 115 |
| 1/9 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 0 | 92 | |
| 1/3 | W | Holy Names UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 120 | 57 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 13 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | 157 | 90 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 83 | 128 |
| 12/16 | W | 15 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 88 | – | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 18 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 113 | 93 |
| 12/7 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 83 | 82 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.9 | 67 | 110 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 80 | 123 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.8 | 62 | 113 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 22 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 96 | 112 |
| 11/20 | L | 24 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 111 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.9 | 101 | 102 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 150 | 116 |
| 11/14 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2.2 | 62 | 92 | |
| 11/7 | W | Jessup UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 155 | 83 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.7 | 95 | 124 |
| Totals | – | 508 | 185 | 74/13953% | 0/0– | 6 | 26 | 91 | 8 | 7 | 51 | 60 | – | – | – |
