JL
Jaquan Lynch
#10GuardSenior6'3"Brooklyn, NY
PPG9.0
RPG2.2
APG2.1
FG%37.8
3P%37.0
FT%83.3
PPG9.0
RPG2.2
APG2.1
FG%37.8
3P%37.0
FT%83.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.038
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G2.150
- STL/G1.382
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G2.031
- PIR17.249
- EPM-0.524
Box Score
- PTS/G9.038
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G2.150
- STL/G1.382
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G2.031
- PIR17.249
- EPM-0.524
Shooting
- eFG%46.2%24
- TS%50.7%25
- 2P%38.5%12
- 3P%37.0%61
- 3PAr45.4%50
- FT%83.3%84
- FT Rate25.230
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%48
- AST%20.2%71
- TOV%16.4%57
- OREB%2.6%55
- HKM%3.6%78
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.0
REB2.2
AST2.1
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 32 | 24 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.9 | 181 | – |
| 2/27 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/1527% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 78 | – | |
| 2/25 | L | 25 | 11 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.7 | 114 | – | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 72 | 113 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 90 | 132 |
| 2/13 | L | 33 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1155% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 140 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | W | 23 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.1 | 130 | 100 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 164 | – |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4.6 | 95 | – |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 91 | – |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.4 | 80 | – |
| 1/23 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 95 | 72 | |
| 1/21 | L | 21 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 106 | 104 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.4 | 56 | 113 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 128 | 120 |
| 1/9 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 89 | 92 | |
| 1/7 | W | 31 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.4 | 117 | 71 | |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 130 | 87 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 67 | 127 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 88 | 115 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 79 | 122 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.3 | 104 | 116 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 135 | 95 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.4 | 121 | 106 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 106 | – |
| 12/1 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 126 | 122 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 77 | 104 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/1217% | 2/825% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 72 | 109 |
| 11/21 | L | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 87 | 81 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.0 | 14 | 94 |
| 11/14 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 113 | – |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 83 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 749 | 270 | 90/23838% | 40/10837% | 62 | 17 | 65 | 37 | 4 | 43 | 53 | – | – | – |