PPG6.9
RPG3.0
APG0.8
FG%39.0
3P%37.0
FT%66.7
PPG6.9
RPG3.0
APG0.8
FG%39.0
3P%37.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.920
- REB/G3.07
- AST/G0.821
- STL/G0.313
- BLK/G0.28
- FTA/G1.05
- PIR9.67
- EPM0.771
Box Score
- PTS/G6.920
- REB/G3.07
- AST/G0.821
- STL/G0.313
- BLK/G0.28
- FTA/G1.05
- PIR9.67
- EPM0.771
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%53
- TS%54.0%35
- 2P%44.7%16
- 3P%37.0%63
- 3PAr74.0%97
- FT%66.7%24
- FT Rate16.46
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%42
- AST%9.1%47
- TOV%12.1%87
- OREB%5.1%28
- HKM%2.1%16
Game Log
GP25
PTS6.8
REB2.9
AST0.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 74 | 91 | |
| 3/10 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 121 | 112 | |
| 3/9 | W | 12 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 55 | 100 | |
| 3/8 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 75 | 87 | |
| 3/3 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 2/27 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 19 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.3 | 145 | 97 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 81 | 554 |
| 2/17 | W | 18 | 17 | 6/1346% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 120 | 134 | |
| 2/14 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 106 | 117 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 106 | 120 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 31 | 128 |
| 2/3 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 144 | 88 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.9 | 107 | 117 |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 20 | 6/1155% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 160 | 118 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 132 | 114 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 | 91 | 133 |
| 1/9 | W | 16 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 155 | 72 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 121 | 103 |
| 12/30 | W | 17 | 14 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 131 | 93 | |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.7 | 0 | 117 |
| 12/21 | W | 18 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.9 | 40 | 97 | |
| 12/9 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.8 | 30 | 97 | |
| 12/3 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 131 | 115 |
| 11/10 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 107 | 68 |
| Totals | – | 407 | 170 | 57/14639% | 40/10837% | 20 | 18 | 73 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 46 | – | – | – |